The fastest cartoon news site in Iran


PARTICIPANTS list of 25. INTERNATIONAL CARTOON EXHIBITION ZAGREB 2020

ALBANIJA/ALBANIA    
Arben Meksi

ARGENTINA/ARGENTINA    
PabloJavier Diaz
Daniel  E.Varela

AUSTRIJA/AUSTRIA    
Hule  Hanušić
Josef Paier
Stefan Wenczel

BAHREIN/BAHRAIN    
A.Amir  E AlHaiky

BELGIJA/BELGIUM    
Dieter Bevers
Philippe Bossens
Hans Dierick
Patrick Heymans
Constantin Sunenberg
Luc Vernimmen
Alfons Vos

BIH/BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA    
Senad Nadarević

BRAZIL/BRAZIL    
Ronaldo CunhaDias
Eder Santos

BUGARSKA/BULGARIA    
Miroslav  Bozhkov
Irien Trendafilov
Veselin  Zidarov

CRNA GORA/MONTENEGRO    
Vjekoslav Bojat
Darko  Drljević

ČEŠKA REPUBLIKA/CZECH REPUBLIC    
Rudolf Pejril
Czeslaw Przezak
Jiri  Srna

EGIPAT/EGYPT    
Wesam Khalil

ENGLESKA/ENGLAND    
Alexei Talimonov
Mark Winter

FRANCUSKA/FRANCE    
GeraldM.Peigneux

GRČKA/GREECE    
Serafim Bakoulis
Grigoris Georgiou
Vasileios Papageorgiou
John  Xagoraris

HRVATSKA/CROATIA    
Hrvoje  Bilić
Slobodan Butir
Ana Gezi
Borislav Hegedušić
Borislav Josipović
Tomislav Kaurin
Maria Rosanda

INDIJA/INDIA    
MalateshM.Garadimani
TVG Menon

INDONEZIJA/INDONESIA    
Darsono
Edi Dharma
Jitet Kustana
Agus Eko Santoso

IRAN/IRAN    
Esmaeil Babaei
Arezoo Baghsheikhi
Behnaz Bakhtiyari
Mahshid Hashemi
Ebrahim Zamani

ITALIJA/ITALY    
Paolo  Dalponte
Pierpaolo Perazzolli
Sergio Tessarolo
.................
Alexandru Bartfeld
Yefim Gammer

JAPAN/JAPAN    
ShinjiIwamoto

KINA/CHINA    
Ba Bilig
Li HaiFeng
GaiGuibao
Hong ShunHai
JiaRui Jun
Li Jingshan
Li KuiJun
YuLiang
YangLiangyi
Lu Nan
ZhaoYunSheng
HouShiming
Li Xiaoyang
HouXiaoqiang
Su Xuebing
Li Wei
CaiWeidong

MEKSIKO/MEXICO    
Antonio Garci

MOLDAVIJA/MOLDOVA    
Victor Crudu

NIZOZEMSKA/NEDHERLANDS    
Peter Nieuwendyk
Anneke Van Steijn

NJEMAČKA/GERMANY    
Rainer Demattio
Helmut Jaček
Souran Kurdpour
Pavel Taussig
Jan Tomaschoff

PERU/PERU    
Julio Angel Carrion Cueva
Pepe Sanmartín

POLJSKA/POLAND    
Henryk Cebula
Tadeusz Krotos
Slawomir Luczynski
Jacek Majcherkiewicz
Tomasz Rogowski
Maciej Trzepalka

RUMUNJSKA/ROMANIA    
Felix Artuche
Doru Axinte
Mihai-Gabriel Boboc
OvidiuAmbrozie Borta
Cornel-Marin Chiorean
VictorChiriloaie
Simona Constantinescu
Marian Lupu
Carmen-Niculina Misaila

RUSIJA/RUSSIA    
Anatolii Belov
Konstantin Chakhirov
Anatoly Radin
Vladimir  Semerenko
Igor Smirnov
Sergey Sokolov
Ekaterina Vorobeva

SAD/USA    
Marko Ramos

SIRIJA/SYRIA
Raed Khalil

SJEVERNA MAKEDONIJA/NORTH MACEDONIA    
Blaže Dokuleski
Miroslav Georgijevski
Zlatko Krstevski
Keti Radevska

SLOVAČKA/SLOVAKIA    
Vladimir Pavlik

SLOVENIJA/SLOVENIA    
Radko Oketič

SRBIJA/SERBIA    
Tošo Borković
Filip Karan
Vaso Krčmar
PalLephaft
Uroš Maksimović
Zoran Mihailović
Mileta Miloradović
Miroslava Raković

ŠPANJOLSKA/SPAIN    
Arturo Molero
Manuel Sainz Serrano

ŠVEDSKA/SWEDEN    
Midhat Ajanović

TURSKA/TURKEY    
Ahmet Aykanat
Erdogan Basol
Iscan Batuhan
Zeki Bol
Duru Ciftci
Musa Gumus

UKRAJINA/UKRAINE    
Oleg Goutsol
Vladimir Kazanevsky
Konstantin Kazanchev
Oleksy Kustovsky
Georhil Maiorenko
Gennady Nazarov
Ihor Romanenko

UZBEKISTAN/UZBEKISTAN    
Makhmud Eshonkulov

Add comment


Security code
Refresh

Stats

Website Rank

Latest Headlines

Winners of the 17th International Cartoon ContestS Y R I A 2 0 2 1

13:39.....2021/02/24 winners-of-the-17th-international-cartoon-contests-y-r-i-a-2-0-2-1

Winners of the 5 International Green Crescent Cartoon Contest 2021

14:24.....2021/02/23 winners-of-the-5-international-green-crescent-cartoon-contest-2021

winners of SATYRYKON 2021 International Exhibition

17:54.....2021/02/21 winners-of-satyrykon-2021-international-exhibition

MUGLA METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY The 2ndINTERNATIONAL CARICATURE COMPETITION CONTRACT

16:59.....2021/02/18 mugla-metropolitan-municipality-the-2ndinternational-caricature-competition-contract

Maya KAMATH Memorial Awards For Excellence In Political Cartooning, 2020- Indıa

17:04.....2021/02/17 maya-kamath-memorial-awards-for-excellence-in-political-cartooning,-2020-indıa