The fastest cartoon news site in Iran

Final List Of Participants The 1st International Cartoon Exhibition Tabriz/Iran,2020

 

Albania

Agim Sulaj

Austria

Hule Hanusic

Klaus PITTER

 

Azerbaijan

Soltan Soltanli

Belarus

Oleg Gutsol

 

Belgium

Luc Descheemaeker

Patrik Heymans

Ismail Kizil Dogan

Bosnia-Herzegovina

Rešad Sultanović

 

Brazil

Ronaldo Cunha Dias

Alexander Cabral

Cival Einstein

Synnove Hilkner

Francisco de Assis Ferreira

 

Bulgaria

Tsocho Peev

 

China

Zhaogumoing

Wei LII

Yu Goangdong

Weng Lifeng

Wang Da

Song Xu Sheng

Li Xiaoyang

Li  Zhong

Louidraula

Cai Weidong

Jiaruijun

Yu Guangdong

Li Yan Nian

 

Colombia

Elena Ospina

LUIS EDUARDO LEON

Raul Fernando Zuleta

 

Croatia

Damir Novak

Marko Ivik

Cyprus

Cemal Tunceri

 

Egypt

Dina Abduljavad

Rita Kevorkian

Ahmed Samir Farid

 

Estonia

Enn Ehala

Ester Laurings

 

France

Bernard Bouton

Germany

Valeriu Kurtu

Steffen Jahsnowski

 

Greece

Grigoris Georgiou

Nikos Fousteris

 

Hungary

István Kelemen

 

India

Tvg Menon

Vishal V Shenoy

 

Indonesia

Abdul Qodir

Agus

Darsona

Edi Dharma

Jitet Kustana

Kuncoro

Su Supradak

Achmad Cholid

Khoiril Mawahib

 

Iran

Elnaz Karimdadashi

Atefe Yarian

Sepideh Aghaei

Rahim Baghal Asghari

Farhad Gharamaleki

Hatef  Gaderi

Khodayar Naroei

Saman Torabi

Mehdi Azizi

Javad Takjoo

Fakhredin Dostmohammad

Mohammad Saleh Razm Hosseini

Yassan Delfan

Basireh Hasani Shariatpanah

Neda Es hagi

Moied Bakhshi

Shahram Yagobi Majd

 

Italy

Andrea Pecchia

Marco De Angelis

Mariom Magnetti

Marco D'Agostino

 

Japan

Yoshiaki Yokota

 

 

Kosovo

Agim Krasniqi

 

Lithuania

Vladimiras Beresniovas

 

Macedonia

Jordan Pop-Iliev

Keti Radvesko

Zlatko Krstevski

 

Malesia

Rossem

 

Mexico

Jose Antonio Rodriguez Garcia

 

 

Moroco

Naji Benaji

 

Peru

Marco Ramos

Omar Zevallos Velarde

 

Poland

Izabela Kowalleska

Dariusz Dabrowski

Henryk Cebula

 

Portugal

Antonio Santos

 

Romania

Doru Axinte

Marian Avramescu

Mihai Gabriel Boboc

 

 

Russia

Igor Smirnov

Valentin Druzhinin

Igor Pashchenko

Marina Bondarenko

Sergey Cherepanov

Nurislamov Roman

Aleksandr Evangelistov

 

Serbia

Milenko Kosanovic

Goran Celesion

 

Slovakia

Mgr.Frantisek Bojnican

 

Spain

JAVIER ZORRILLA BERGANZA

 

Turkey

Muhittin  Koroglu

Menekse Cam

Yuksel Cengiz

Musa Gumus

Erdogan Basol

Ismail Kar

Serpil Kar

Ekrem Borazan

Deniz Ilker Kuruoglu

Sahil Balikci

Umit Mufit Dincay

Erdem Baytemur

Kemal Yilmaz

Mehmet Zeber

 

 

Ukraine

Alexander Dubovsky

Valery Momot

Viktor Holoub

Siminoga Vadim

Vyacheslav Kaprelyants

Vitaliy Levtskiy

 

Usa

Hazem Nassar

 

Uzbekistan

Makhmud Eshonkalov

 

 

Add comment


Security code
Refresh

Stats

Website Rank

Latest Headlines

The list of participants of The " Memory of Caricature " project cartoon contest- Egypt 2021

13:16.....2021/01/19 the-list-of-participants-of-the-memory-of-caricature-project-cartoon-contest-egypt-2021

The Participants of the International Cartoon Web Contest 2021, Azerbaijan

20:31.....2021/01/17 the-participants-of-the-international-cartoon-web-contest-2021,-azerbaijan

winner of Images of Justice |Canada

20:09.....2021/01/17 winner-of-images-of-justice-canada

List of participants 23rd Euro-kartoenale -Belgium2021

13:51.....2021/01/12 list-of-participants-23rd-euro-kartoenale-belgium2021

the first selection of The 17th International Cartoon Contest S Y R I A-2021

16:58.....2021/01/11 the-first-selection-of-the-17th-international-cartoon-contest-s-y-r-i-a-2021