The fastest cartoon news site in Iran

Participants Of 11. INTERNATIONAL Olive CARTOON CONTEST 2022 (KYRENIA – CYPRUS)

 
KATILIMCILAR – PARTICIPANTS
ÜLKE – 50 – COUNTRY
KATILIMCI – 179 – PARTICIPANT
ESER – 488 – WORK
ABD – USA 
Huey Nguyenhuu 
ALMANYA – GERMANY 
Steffen Jahsnowski 
ARJANTİN – ARGENTINA 
Fernando Sosa 
ARNAVUTLUK – ALBANIA 
Arben Meksi 
AVUSTRALYA – AUSTRALIA 
Louis Pol 
BELÇİKA – BELGIUM 
Bossens Philippe - Erik Heijlen - Stefaan Provijn - Luc Vernimmen 
BEYAZ RUSYA – BELARUS 
Marina Gorelova - Oleg Gutsol 
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK – UNITED KINGDOM 
Ayhan Alkan - Mark Winter 
BOSNA HERSEK – BOSNIA HERZEGOVINA 
Reşad Sultanovic 
BREZİLYA – BRAZIL 
Aloisio Andrade - Cival Einstein - Erico Junqueira Ayres - Ronaldo Cunha Dias 
BULGARİSTAN – BULGARIA 
Maya Tcholakova - Tsocho Peev 
CEZAYİR – ALGERIA 
Elhazati Ahmed 
ÇEK – CZECH 
Roman Kelbich - Roman Kubec - Tomas Trunecek 
ÇİN – CHINA 
Cai Weidong - Jia Rui Jun - Qi Jingyan - Liu Qiang - Wang Xuewei - Wei Li - Yu Liang - Yu Shixin - Zhang Yongqing 
ENDONEZYA – INDONESIA 
Agus Irawan - Danny Yustiniadi - Edi Dharma - Sudarmanto Bogel 
FAS – MOROCCO 
Ahmed Khabali 
FRANSA – FRANCE 
Gerald Peigneux - Roman Michel 
GUATEMALA – GUATEMALA 
Evelyn Soraya De Paz Samayoa 
KORE – KOREA 
Lee Hyun Sik - Yong Myong Lee 
HİNDİSTAN – INDIA 
Ashutosh Khati - Malatesh Garadimani - Vishal V. Shenoy 
HIRVATİSTAN – CROATIA 
Borislav Hegedušić - Damir Novak - Mojmir Mihatov - Slobodan Butir 
HOLLANDA – HOLLAND 
Anneke van Steijn 
İRAN – IRAN 
Esmaeil Babaei - Guilda Khalife - Leily Salimi - Nooshin Tahvildari - Sajad Rafeei - Yalda Hasheminezhad 
İSPANYA – SPAIN 
Juli Sanchis Aguado - Omar Pérez 
--------- –----- 
Boris Erenburg 
İTALYA – ITALY 
Andrea Pecchia - Angelo Campaner - Athos Careghi - Carlo Sterpone - Daniele Zordan - Giorgio Giunta - Graziella Malvasi - Lucio Trojano - Marco De Angelis - Marco Fusi 
KARADAĞ – MONTENEGRO 
Luka Lagator 
KIBRIS – CYPRUS 
Hüseyin Çakmak (*) - M. Serhan Gazioğlu (*) - Musa Kayra (*) - Panicos Neocleous 
KUZEY KIBRIS – NORTH CYPRUS 
Arif Albayrak - Dolgun Dalgıçoğlu - Leyla Çınar Algül - Mustafa Tozakı 
KOLOMBİYA – COLOMBIA 
Elena Ospina 
KOSOVA – KOSOVO 
Imri Musliu 
KUZEY MAKEDONYA – NORTH MACEDONIA 
Jordan Pop İlliev - Keti Radevska - Miro Georgievski 
KÜBA – CUBA 
Roberto Castillo Rodriguez 
LÜBNAN – LEBANON 
Anas El Lakkis 
MYANMAR – MYANMAR 
U Nyan Myint 
ÖZBEKİSTAN – UZBEKİSTAN 
Husan Sodiqov - Makhmud Eshonkulov 
PERU – PERU 
Omar Zevallos Velarde 
POLONYA – POLAND 
Henryk Cebula - Izabela Kowalska–Wieczorek 
ROMANYA – ROMANIA 
Aurel Ştefan Alexandrescu - Boboc Mihai Gabriel - Chiorean Cornel–Marin - Liviu Stanila - Nicolae Lengher 
RUSYA – RUSSIA 
Aleksandr Zudin - Valeri Tarasenko - Victor Skopintsev - Sergey V. Sokolov 
SIRBİSTAN – SERBIA 
Dobrivojel Lazarevic - Goran Celicanin - Iva Dunjich - Lazo Sredanovic - Mileta Miloradovic - Miroslav Jakovljev - Nikola Kostandinovic - Ognjen Stojanovic - Tara Prokic - Toso Borkovic - Uros Maksimovic - Vaso Krcmar - Vladimir Stevovic 
SLOVAKYA – SLOVAKIA 
Sika Roman 
SLOVENYA – SLOVENIA 
Milan Alasevic - Radko Oketic - Zoran Josic 
SURİYE – SYRIA 
Raed Khalil - Yassin Al Khalil 
ŞİLİ – CHILE 
Jaime Huerta (Galo) 
TATARİSTAN – TATARSTAN 
Rooshan Gataullin 
TAYLAND – THAILAND 
Passaprawas A–Chinoboonwat 
TÜRKİYE – TURKEY 
Abdülkadir Demirhindi - Ahmet Esmer - Ali Çetintaş - Altan Özeskici - Aydın Sofu - Batuhan İşcan - Bülent Okutan - Buket Öztürk - Cemil Safitürk - Cengiz Yaşar - Saydam Çağrı - Fatih Cebeci - Dinçer Köksal - Duru Çiftçi - Elif Kübra Sağlam - Engin Selçuk - Erdal Çakır - Fahri Eyican - Fahriye Çıtaklı - Fırat Saraç - Gamze Temur - Gülfidan Özdilek - Halit Kurtulmuş Aytoslu - Hatice Kübra Uzun - Hayrettin Oturgan - Hüseyin Orduhan - Hüseyin Tanyeri - İbrahim Tuncay - İlker Mansuroğlu - İsmail Kar - Kevney Bahadır - Lütfü Çakın - Mehmet Zeber - Mete Ağaoğlu - Muammer Kotbaş - Murat Dönmez - Musa Keklik - Mustafa Yıldız - Mustafa Zeki Yüce - Mümin Bayram - Nurcan Şimşek - Oğuz Gürel - Oğuzhan Başyayla - Oktay Bingöl - Osman Safa Karaca - Ömer Çam - Pınar Büyükgüral - Serdar Harata - Seydi Şimşek - Yasamin Mazandaran 
UKRAYNA – UKRAINA 
Alexander Dubovsky - Konstantin Kazanchev - Vadym Shevchenko - Valery Momot - Viktor Holub 
YUNANİSTAN – GREECE 
Grigoris Georgiou - Ioannis Geroulias.

 

Add comment


Security code
Refresh

Stats

Website Rank

Latest Headlines

Rules 24th Euro-kartoenale Kruishoutem/Belgium,2023

18:08.....2022/08/15 rules-24th-euro-kartoenale-kruishoutem-belgium,2023

International Caricature Contest On Sabri Yunus/Malaysia,2022

09:23.....2022/08/13 international-caricature-contest-on-sabri-yunus-malaysia,2022

List Of  65 Participants of International Cartoon Exhibition"safer roads"/Malaysia,2022

15:01.....2022/08/12 list-of -65-participants-of-international-cartoon-exhibition-safer-roads-malaysia,2022

RIP Sempé"1932-2022"

13:55.....2022/08/12 rip-sempé-1932-2022

Final List Of Selected Of 3rd INTERNATIONAL PRIZE OF CARTOON AND CARICATURE “FRANCISCO DE QUEVEDO” /Spain,2022

22:15.....2022/08/09 final-list-of-selected-of 3rd-international-prize-of-cartoon-and-caricature-“francisco-de-quevedo”-spain,2022