The fastest cartoon news site in Iran

List Of Selected  From Entries 14th.Maya Kamath Memorial Awards/India,2022

List of Participants:
Adam Zyglis US
 Mahnaz Yazdani Iran
 Ahmed Rahma US 
Mansoure Dehghani Iran 3rd Prize 
Aleksander Zudin Russia 
Marcin Bondarowicz Poland
Alexander Dubovski Ukraine
Ameen Allabara Soudi Arabia
Marco De Angelis Italy 2nd Prize
Marian Kamensky Austria
Anas Lakkis Lebanon 
Arend Van Dam Netherlands 
Mark Lynch Australia 
Mark Winter England 
Bahram Arjmandnia Iran 
Mehrdad Bahrami Iran
Becs Argentina 
Michal Grazick Poland 
Bernard Bouton France 
Mileta Miloradovic Serbia 
Mirtad Gazazian Armania 
Bill Day US 
Morhaf Youssef Syria 
Bob Englehart US 
Cai Weidong China 
Naji Benaji Morocco 
Carlos Amorim Brasil 
Chris Weyant US 
Oguz Gurel Turkey
Osama Hajjaj Jordan 
Cornel Chiorean Romania 
Dai Peicheng China
Osmani Simanca Cuba 
Osval Cuba 
Damir Novak Croatia 
Paresh Nath India 
Patrick Chappatte US
Dario Castillejos Mexico 
Darko Drljevic Montenegro 
Qi Jingyan China 
Daryl Cagle US 
RJ Matson US 
Raed Khalil Syria 
Dave Granlund US 
Dave Whamond US 
David Hafez US 
Ramses Morales Izqiurdo Cuba
Randall Enos US 
Rešad Sultanović Bosnia Herzegovina 
Demetrios Coutarelli Greece 
Dick Wright US
Reyhaneh Karimian Iran 
Dinildomar das Turkey
Rivers Cartoon Movement
Dr. Sherif Arafa Egypt 
Roberto Netto Brazil 
Ronaldo Cunha Dias Brasil 
Eder Santos Brazil 
Ehsan Cheraghi Iranshahi Iran Certificate of Merit 1 
Saeed Sadeghi Iran 
Emad Hajjaj Jordan Certificate of Merit 2 
Salar Eshratkhah Iran 
Erdogan Basol Turkey 
Serafim Bakoulis Greece 
Sergii Riabokon Ukraine 
Fadi Abou Hassan Norway
Glen Le Lievre Australia 
Seyran Caferli Azerbaijan 
Shi YuanChina 
Hamid Soufi Iran 
Harm Bengen Germany 
Hasan Ismail 
Steve Sack US 
Sun Shen Ying China 
Hule Hanusic Austria
Taufiq Wadjdi Indonesia 
Taylor Jones US 
Igor Smirnov Russia 
Ilya Katz 
Tjeerd Royaards US 
JD Crowe US 
J. Bosco Brasil
Thiago Lucas Indonesia 
Tomas Italy 
Jabar Saber Iraq 
Jeff Koterba US 
U Nyan Myint Myanmar 
Valeri Alexandrov Bulgaria
Jin Xiao Xing China 
Viacheslav Kapreliants Ukraine 
Jitet Kustana Indonasia 1st Prize 
Vinod Tripathi India 
Joep Bertrams Netherlands Certificate of Merit 3 
Vladimir Khakhanov Russia 
Kaya Yuzseven Turkey 
Klaus Pitter Austria 
Vladimiras Beresniovas Lithuania 
Wang Da Peng China Certificate of Merit 6 
Li Hai Feng China 
Wang Dapeng China
Wesam Khalil Egypt 
Liu Qiang China Certificate of Merit 4 
Luc Descheemaeker Belgium
Wissam Asaad Damascus 
Luc Vernimmen Belgium 
Luojie China 
Yalda Hasheminezhad Iran Certificate of Merit 
Yassin AiKhalil Syria
Mahanaz Yazdani Iran Certificate of Merit 5 
Yustinus Anang Jatmiko Indone

 

Add comment


Security code
Refresh

Stats

Website Rank

Latest Headlines

The 2nd.Biennale Of The International Cartoon Niko Nikola/Albania,2022  

10:03.....2022/07/02 the-2nd-biennale-of-the-international-cartoon-niko-nikola-albania,2022- 

New Issue Of UWC Cartoon Magazin Was Published/No.19/JULY-AUGUST,2022

16:19.....2022/07/01 new-issue-of-uwc-cartoon-magazin-was-published-no-19-july-august,2022

New Issue Of 24th edition of GRIFO - Humor Was Published/Brazil,2022

16:11.....2022/07/01 new-issue-of 24th-edition-of-grifo-humor-was-published-brazil,2022

Shortlist of Selected Cartoonists Of International Cartoon Contest/ Norway ,2022

09:41.....2022/06/30 shortlist-of-selected-cartoonists-of-international-cartoon-contest-norway-,2022

Finalists Of Shiraz International Taxation Cartoon Festival/Iran, 2022

00:42.....2022/06/30 finalists-of shiraz-international-taxation-cartoon-festival-iran,-2022