لیست نهایی شرکت کنندگان در چهارمین جشنواره بین المللی کارتون رسانه های دیجیتالی/ایران 1397
10/4/2018
Afghanistan
Nauroz Salehy
Algeria
Youcef Aimeur
Kamel Berrani
Argentina
Leonardo Arias
Horacio Petre
Marlene Pohle
Australia
Louis PoL
Austria
Hule Hanusic
Klaus Pitter
Stefan Wenczel
Azerbaijan
Email Qulamov
Seyran Caferli
Bayram Hajizadeh
Bahrain
A.Amir E Alhaiky
Belarus
Oleg Gutsol
Belgium
Luc Descheemaeker
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Goran Krcmar
Resad Sultanovic
Brasil
Eder Santos
Elihu Duayer
Erico Junqueira Ayres
Dil Marcio
Jose Miguel Pires Junior
Rafael Correa
Cival Einstein
Alisson Affonso
Silvano Mello
Bulgaria
Valentin Georgiev
Jovcho Savov
Tsocho Peev
China
Liu Xihua
Lei Zou
Li ChengXuan
Shi Qi
Luo Xuan
Sun Shen Ying
Wang XiZhen
Zhao Guoming
Jing Shan
Bilig Ba
Lou
Shaowei Zhu
Xiaoqiang Hou
Yangduoyi
Xinchao Ding
Guibao Gai
Kuang Biao
Wangqian
Bingling
Peicheng Dai
Yang xia
Yang Liangyi
Jiaruijun
Sun Xian Mei
Hao Yanpeng
Lu Nan
Hao Yanpeng
Sun Chen
Yu Shi New
Likui Jun
Liu Qiang
Yang Xiaobo
Shen Hong Li
Shangjun
Zhao Yun Sheng
Xiaoqiang Hou
Hong Xue
Wang Yinxiang
Su Xuebing
Yang Lijie
Cheng Shibi
Jingyan Qi
Cai Weidong
Li Hai Feng
Colombia
Andres Camilo Patino
Luis Fernando Hincapie Echeverri
Leon
Croatia
Slobodan Butir
Natasa Rasovic Bodis
Mojmir Mihatov
Cuba
Yoemnis Batista Del Toro
Eric Peter van der Wal
Roberto Castillo Rodríguez
Miguel Morales Madrigal
Alferedo Martirena Hernandez
Czech Republic
Tomas Trunecek
Egypt
Wesam Khalil
Omar Seddek Mostafa
Estonia
Ester Lauringson
France
Luzinha
Bernard Bouton
Germany
Holger Faber
Greece
Grigoris Georgiou
Hungary
Istvan Parazs
India
Venugopal Galisetty
Vikram Nayak
Jaiganesh Subramaniam
Venugopal Galistty
Jindam Ram Mohan
Hari Kumar
Shibu Cheriapadath
Indonesia
Partono
Abdul Arif
Bambang Sulistyo
Taufan Hidayatullah
Armen Hamonangan
Fransiskus AgusHarsanta
Naufan Noord
Budi Har Pujiono
Puput
Zulfikar
Wahyu Siswanto
Aji Mei
Aan Adi Jaya
Achmad Cholid
Rahma Sekar
Sudarmanto
Darsono
Heru Garsita
Disa Safira Salsabilla
Suratno
Dias
Dika
Rahma
Zahirah
Jitet Kustana
Iran
Malikeh Heidarzade
Parasto Mostafaei
Ali Miraei
Omid Salami
Mohammad Raei
Sepideh Aghaei
Shabnam Khakzad
Marziyeh Abasi
Nastaran Keikhosrokiani
Amir Arsalan Ahmadinejad
Marziyeh Khanizadeh
Mohamad Hamzeie
Fatemeh Rezayi
Ata Rasolzade
Monireh Ahmadi
Seiied Hossein Fathi Panah
Esmaeil Janblaghi
Behzad Nohoseini
Ramin Gholami Borji
Pooya Abdoli
Sana Pour Behzad
Behrang Jeddi
Rahim Pouya
Hossein Rahim Khani
Mohmmad Saman Souli
Atefeh Yariyan
Naser Moghaam
Mahsa Eskandari
Ramin Khorsandi
Amirhossein Rezayi
Ahmad Reza Sohrabi
Ali Bagherian
Parsa Molaei
Mohadeseh Azar
Nazanin Zahra Emami
Alireza Pakdel
Soleiman Mamrahimi
Masoud Ziaei
Ehsan Cheraghi Iranshahi
Mahboobeh Pakdel
Nagmeh Khatib Shahidi
Mehdi Azizi
Zahra Azimi
Khodayar Naroei
Yekta Yousefvand
Abuzar Falakeddin
Jabbar Ganji
Hamid Ghalijari
Sepideh Behtash
Javad Jafarian
Pezhman Alipour
Esmaeil Babaei
Mansoureh Dehghani
Zeynab Abdollahy
Hamed Bazrafkan
Somayeh Abdollahy
Elnaz Tizjang
Vahid Armoon
Mohammad Mahmoudi
Hassan Omidi
Yousef Alimohammadi
Shahram Rezai
Ehsan Ganji
Sara Valaniya
Mahdieh Jamshidi
Mahmood Nazari
Nima Shahmiri
Akbar Torabpour
Amin Montazeri
Forouzan Mohammad Shafi
Sajad Rafeei
Hossein Kazem
Sara Gholizadeh
Gazaleh Erfani
Faridamir Sardari
Mohammad Hosain Akbari
Haibat Ahmadi
Babak Shekari
Ali Shafei
Hamid Soufi
Mohsen Zarifian
Ali Shabani
Amir Soheili
Neda Ashaghi
Sara Sheykh Alizadeh
Yalda Hashemi
Efat Amjadipoor
Mohsen Asadi
Iman Nouri Najafi
Ali Ghanaat
Homa yazdizadeh
Akram Soleymani
Masoume Rahimi
Homayoun Abdolrahimi
Mohammad Saleh Razm Hosseini
Mohadeseh Hasnzadeh
Mitra Azadi
Italy
Gabriele Corvi
Tasser Friedrich
Andrea Pecchia
Ciro D Oriano
Marco Fusi
Mario Russo
Latvia
Gatis Sluka
Macedonia
Jordan Pop Iliev
Zlatko Krstevski
Mexico
Todorovic Biljana
Montenegro
Darko Drljevic
Morocco
Baha Khalid
Netherlands
Eric van der Wal
Peter Nieuwendijk
Peru
Pepe Sanmartín
Fernando Barrial
Poland
Miroslaw Nowak
Kamil Jerzyk
Dariusz Dabrowski
Izabela Kowalska
Jerzy Stepniak
Czesław Przezak
Jacek Majcherkiewicz
Portugal
Helder Teixeira Peleja
Ricardo Ferreira
Antonio Santos
Romania
Horia Crisan
Bogdan Petry
Cornel Chiorean
Liviu Stanila
Gabriel Todica
Russia
Maxim Smagin
Victor Skopintsev
Dalmazyan Kirill
Ivashchenko Maxim
Lisovskaya Polina
Mikhail Chernyshev
Milana Sagdanshina
Sapoznikov Timofey
Svalova Liza
Veronika Smirnova
Badin Vlad
Balyberdin Faith
Artem Khalimulin
Aleksandr Sergeev
Igor Pashchenko
Sergei Belozerov
Petya Chernyshev
Polina Korzova
Troshin Arseniy
Vasya Kalashnikov
Veoletta Merkulova
Zarina Yakovleva
Nastya Chudinova
Kotin Edik
Fedor Chernyshev
Vladimir Vasiliev
Chernysheva Sveta
Irina Galchina
Kirill Usachev
Liza Faleeva
Zhenya Kuznetzova
Uiiyana Kuznechenko
Yakimova Vita
Zarina Yakovleva
Zhenya Cherenyshev
Chernyshev Misha
Nikolay Chernyshev
Andrei Popov
Odintsova Sofya Vladimirovna
Anatoly Radin
Vladimir Soldatov
Serbia
Vladimir Stankovski
Spiro Radulovic
Mileta Miloradovic
Milenko Kosanovic
Vaso Krcmar
Goran Celicanin
Slovenia
Zoran Josic
Spain
Josef Prchal
Pedro Meca
David Vela
Omar Perez
Sudan
Elrayah Ombaddi
Switzerland
Stefan Haller
Syria
Alaa Dayoub
Raed Khalil
Tanzania
Christopher Nyiti
Thailand
Sittipunt Tumying
Tawan Chuntra
Turkey
Tonguc Karakoc
Akın Candemir
Muammer Kotbas
Coskun Gole
Serdar Kıcıklar
Oguz Demir
Murat Donmez
Serpil Kar
Hicabi Demirci
Ali Hakan Alan
Melek Çimen
Erdogan Basol
Nesli Kavraal
Musa Gumus
Ayten Kose
Aytur Sahinbay
Celil Mavidemir
Kaan Saatci
Askin Ayrancioglu
Ismail Kar
Ferhat Demirbas
Seyit Saatçi
UK
Ross Thomson
Stephen Mumberson
Ukraine
Oleg Loktev
Yuriy Galiakbarov
Slava Kazanevskyi
Mykola Prynkovskyi
Oleh Smal
Valery Momot
Nikolay Levkovskiy
Sergey Dudchenko
Gennady Nazarov
Alexander Dubovsky
Kazanevsky Vladimir
Sergii Fedko
Michael Mayevsky
USA
Fang Chen
David Hafez
Uzbekistan
Muzaffar Yulchiboev
Hristina Belousova
Makhmudjon Eshonkulov
Venezuela
Nicolas Alberto Perez Lopez