The fastest cartoon news site in Iran

List Of Participants HumoDEVA/Romania,2021

407 artists selected, from 61 countries!
1. Argentina
Berte
Diego Feld
Fernando Nano Sosa
Gustavo Green
Leandro Tomasetti
Matias Tejeda
Osvaldo Rugani
Santiago Cornejo
Sebastian Borda
Sergio Villalobo
2. Armenia
Mirtad Gazazian
3. Australia
POL - Luis Postruzin
4. Austria
Hule Hanusic
Klaus Pitter
Pascal Kirchmair
5. Azerbaijan
Seyran Caferli
Soltan Soltanli
6. Bangladesh
Nasif Ahmed
7. Belgium
Constantin Sunnerberg
Lejon DeBorger
Luc Descheemaeker
Luc Vernimmen
Patrick Heymans
Stefaan Provijn
Zaza
8. Bosnia and Herzegovina
Resad Sultanovic
9. Brazil
Alves Silveira
Arisson Tavares
Francisco Machado
Geraldo Magela
Jose Adnael Silva
Lucas Thiago
Marcos Venicius
Miguel Jr.
Paulo Vilanova
Ray Costa
Ricardo Freitas Donga
Ronaldo Cunha Dias
Silvano Mello
10. Bulgaria
Alla & Chavdar
Hristo Nedyalkov
Ivailo Tsvetkov
Maya Tcholakova
Miroslav Boshkov
Nelly Sand
Temenuga Djourova
Tsocho Peev
11. Cameroon
Almo The Best
12. China
Hai Feng
Hong Xue
Huang Rongin
Huang Qigong
Jin Xiao Xing
Li Jingshan
Li Kuijun
Liang Weichi
Lintao
Liu Qiang
Liu Xilong
Lu Guo Hong
Lujun
Qijingyan
Shen HongLi
Sun Chen
Sun Shenying
Wang Da Peng
Wang Xuewei
Weng Lifeng
Xiaoqiang Hou
Yang Xia
Yu Guangdong
Zhu Zizun
13. Colombia
Hernan Munoz
Hincapie
Janlops Sandoval
Jorge Gomez
Ramiro Zapata
Raul Fernando Zuleta
14. Croatia
Borislav Hegedusic
Damir Novak
Mojmir Mihatov
Slobodan Butir
15. Cuba
Adan Iglesias Toledo
Carlos David Fuentes
Daydier Bernal
Fuentes Carlos David
Izquierdo Brady
Martirena
Michel Moro Gomez
Miguel Morales Madrigal
Zardoyas - Ramiro Zardoya Sanchez
Roberto Castillo
Yoemnis Deltoro
16. Cyprus
Aristos Cacoutas
Cemal Tunceri
Huseyin Cakmak
17. Czech Republic
David Evzen
18. Dominican Republic
Anibal Hernandez Medina
19. Egypt
Dina Abdelgawad
Maged Nashaat
Wesam Khalil
Yehia Hader
20. Estonia
Roman Matkiewicz
21. France
Bernard Bouton
Gerald Peigneux
Heidari Shahrokh
Jean Loic Belom
22. Germany
Jan Michaelis
Rainer Demattio
Rainer Ehrt
Steffen Jahsnowski
23. Hungary
Geza Halasz
24. India
Ali Noushad
B. V. Panduranga
Bibek Sengupta
Jyothish Kumar
Kizhisseri basheer
Kumara Satheesh
Madhu Krishnan Suman
Malatesh Garadimani
Priyak Dutta
Rajeendra Kumar
Sathyaraj B. S.
TVG Menon
Varchaswi Putcha
25. Indonesia
Agus Harsanta
Agus Widodo
Anon Anindito
Armen Hamonangan
Boedy - Budy Hari Pujiono
Danny Yustiniadi
Darsono
Frederick Atjis
Herman Sriwijaya
Ida Bagus Purbawisesa
Joen - Yunus Erlangga
Makmun Amoeng
Masri
Padri Legowo
Partono
Roikan
Taufiq Wadjdi
Widodo
Yustinus Anang Jatmiko
26. Iran
Abbas Ahmadi
Abbas Naaseri
Afshin Nazari
Akbar Rouhy
Ali Esmaeilzadeh
Ali Ghanaat
Ali Miraee
Ali Rastroo
Amir Mansour Rahimian
Arash Foroughi
Armoon Vahid
Atiyeh Gharachamloo
Bahram Arjomandnia
Bozorgmehr Hosseinpour
Dokhshid Ghodratipour
Dorsa Behmanesh
Ehsan Cheraghi
Ehsan Ganji
Elham Khoshanjam
Emad Salehi
Esmaeil Babaei
Farid Amirsardari
Farshid Fasihi
Fatemeh Ekrami
Fatemeh Mirbagheri
Hadi Lagziyan
Hamid Ghalijari
Hamid Soufi
Hassan Omidi
Hasti Ilbeigiasli
Heibat Ahmadi
Hosein Akbari Mohammad
Hossein Kazem
Hossein Naghib
Keyvan Varesi
Mahdiyeh Kalantary
Mahnaz Yazdani
Majid Salehi
Mansoure Dehghani
Marzieh Tajizadegan
Marziyeh Khanizadeh
Mehdi Afradi
Mehdi Azizi
Mehdi Fard
Mehr Afarin Rezaei
Mitra Azhdari
Mohammad Raei
Mohammad Reza Haghshenas
Mohammad Taghipour
Mohsen Jafari
Mohsen Zarifian
Mojtaba Heidarpanah
Monireh Ahmadi
Morteza Dehkameh
Movahed Bahar
Nahid Zamani
Naser Nargessi
Neda Tanhaei Moghadam
Nima Shahmiri
Payam Khalili
Reza Hamidi Motlagh
Reza Rahimi
Saeb Ziayi
Saeed Sadeghi
Sahel Khosravi
Sajad Rafeei
Salar Eshratkhah
Saman Ahmadi
Saman Torabi
Shahab Mohsenin
Shahram Shirzadi
Shakila Behmanesh
Shima Asna
Zhaleh Yoosefinezhad
Zohreh Mousarezaee
27. Iraq
Jabar Qader
Qasim Qapalan
28. --------
Alexandru Bartfeld
Andy Ceausu
Boris Erenburg
Grigori Katz
Ilya Katz
Sergey Sichenko
Shlomo Cohen
29. Italy
Andrea Pecchia 
Daniele Zordan
Fabio Finocchioli
Fabio Magnasciutti
Fritz Tasser
Lele Corvi
Lucio Trojano
Marco D'agostino
Marco DeAngelis
Marco Fusi
Milko Dalla Battista
Paolo Dalponte
30. Kazakhstan
Galym Boranbayev
Sergey Birkle
31. Kyrgyzstan
Ruslan Valitov
32. Lebanon
Anas Lakkis
33. Macedonia
Jordan Pop - Iliev
Zlatko Krstevski
34. Mexico
Gabriel Galoma
 
35. Mongolia
Qi Ge Qi
36. Montenegro
Darko Drljevic
37. Morocco
Ahmed Khabali
Mohamed Sassa
38. Netherlands
Tjeerd Royaards
39. Nicaragua
Wilber Chavarria Centeno
40. Norway
Faditoon
Firuz Kutal
41. Pakistan
Mohammad Zahoor
42. Peru
Karry
Walter Toscano
43. Philippines
MARO - Omar Ramon Nonnato
44. Poland
Czeslaw Przezak
Dariusz Dabrowski
Emil Idzikowski
Izabela Kowalska Wieczorek
Leonard Grabowski
Maciej Trzepalka
Zygmunt Zaradkiewicz
45. Portugal
 
Adao Conde
Paulo Pinto
Pedro Ferreira
Ricardo Ferreira
Santiagu - Antonio Santos
46. Romania
BOA - Ambrozie Borta
Clear - Radu Cletiu
Constantin Pavel
Cornel Marin Chiorean
Costel Patrascan
Cristian Topan
Gelu Pascal
Horia Crisan - hors-concours
Istvan Fleisz
Liviu Stanila - hors-concours
Marian Avramescu
Marian Lupu
Mihai Boboc
Nicolae Lengher
Petry and Crisan - hors-concours
Sergiu Farcasanu
Simona Constantinescu
VEM - Victor Eugen Mihai
47. Russia
Alexander Shmidt
Anatoly Radin
Fedor Alekseev
Irina Galchina
Konstantin Chakhirov
Mikhail Chernyshev
Natasha Gornovaya
Nikolay Chernyshev
Omar Godinez
Roman Peshkov
Sergei Belozerov
Sergey Sokolov
Valeri Tarasenko
Vladimir Khakhanov
Vladimir Semerenko
Zhenya Chernyshev
48. Saudi Arabia
Ameen Alhabarah
49. Serbia
Aleksandar Petrikanovic
Goran Celicanin
Jovo Skomac
Jugoslav Vlahovic
Milan Bukovac
Mileta Miloradovic
Milorad Rankov
Miroslav Jakovljev
Nikola Ojdanic
Predrag Srbljanin
Sava Babic
Spiro Radulovic
STABOR - Borislav Stankovic
Toso Borkovic
50. Slovakia
Josef Gruspier
Roman Sika
51. Spain
Abraham Garcia
Javier Ellapizloco
Juan Benavides Formas
Manuel Arriaga
Manuel Sainz Serrano
Paloma Ibanez
Ricardo Freitas Donga
Ubaldo
52. Sri Lanka
Chaminda Muthumala
Sobhitha Wimalajeewa
53. Sudan
Elrayah Ombaddi
Mahedi Elhashimi
54. Sweden
Midhat Ajanovic
55. Syria
Hamid Karout
Hasan Ismail
Raed Khalil
Taher Saoud
56. Thailand
Prawit​ Mongkolnowrut
57. Turkey
Ahmet Aykanat
Ali Hakan Alan
Altan Ozeskici
Ayten Kose
Cenk Alparslan
Cingoz
Deniz Ilker Kuruoglu
Engin Selcuk
Erdogan Basol
İbrahim Halil Sayan
Ipek Aydogdu
Kaan Saatci
Mehmet Zeber
Mete Agaoglu
Muammer Kotbas
Muhammet Akyıldız
Mustafa Kucukcesme
Nihat Akburak
Oguz Demir
Oguz Gurel
Orhan Gurcayir
Paylas Kiraz
Salih Kutukcu
Serdar Sonmez
Seyit Saatci
Umit Mufit Dincay
Yalcin Kaya Burak
Yavuz Ozhan Onur
Yuksel Cengiz
58. UK
Alexei Talimonov
Mark Winter
Simon MacKie
59. Ukraine
Alexander Dubovsky
Daniil Kuznetsov
Eugene Grigoriev
Konstantin Kazanchev
Leonid Storozhuk
Oleg Gutsol
Oleg Loktyev
Oleksiy Kustovsky
Sergei Semendyaev
Sergey Dudchenko
Sergey Riabokon
Serhii Fedko
Vadim Siminoga
Valentyn Bezruk
Valery Momot
Vyacheslav Kaprelyants
60. USA
Alberto Jerez
David Hafez
Huey Nguyenhuu
Marvin Figueroa
Phu Nguyen
William Lockett
61. Uzbekistan
Husan Sodiqov
Makhmudjon Eshonkulov

 

Add comment


Security code
Refresh

Stats

Website Rank

Latest Headlines

New Issue Of UWC Cartoon Magazin Was Published/No.19/JULY-AUGUST,2022

16:19.....2022/07/01 new-issue-of-uwc-cartoon-magazin-was-published-no-19-july-august,2022

New Issue Of 24th edition of GRIFO - Humor Was Published/Brazil,2022

16:11.....2022/07/01 new-issue-of 24th-edition-of-grifo-humor-was-published-brazil,2022

Shortlist of Selected Cartoonists Of International Cartoon Contest/ Norway ,2022

09:41.....2022/06/30 shortlist-of-selected-cartoonists-of-international-cartoon-contest-norway-,2022

Finalists Of Shiraz International Taxation Cartoon Festival/Iran, 2022

00:42.....2022/06/30 finalists-of shiraz-international-taxation-cartoon-festival-iran,-2022

Winners Of 1st.International Monthly Tabrizcartoons Contest/May,2022 

13:15.....2022/06/27 winners-of-1st-international-monthly-tabrizcartoons-contest-may,2022