The fastest cartoon news site in Iran

Final List Of Participants Of 27th.International Cartoon Exhibition Zagreb/Croatia,2022
 
Final List Of Participants:
 
ARGENTINA/ARGENTINA
Alejandro Becares
Andy Berte
Viky Cudigio
Javier Furnodavlos
Ernesto Moyano
Adrian Palmas
 
ARMENIJA/ARMENIA
Mirtad Gazazian
Arsen Gevorgyan
 
AUSTRALIJA/AUSTRALIA
Louis Pol
 
AUSTRIJA/AUSTRIA
Christian Dittrich
Hule Hanušić
Klaus Pitter
 
BELGIJA/BELGIUM
Trui Vanden Berghe
Erik Heijlen
Patrick Heymans
Stefaan Provijn
Constantin Sunenberg
Luc Vernimmen
Norbert Van Yperzeele
 
BIH/BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Senad Nadarević
Zlatko Pavlović
Rešad Sultanović
 
BJELORUSIJA/BELARUS
Marina Gelerova
Marat Halimau
 
BRAZIL/BRAZIL
Erico Ayres
Joao Bosco Jaco de Azevedo
Ronaldo Cunha Dias
Ricardo Freitas
José Miguel Pires Junior
Alberto Meneses
Angelo Pastro
Fabio Reis
Eder Santos
Fernando L. da Silva dos Santos
 
BUGARSKA/BULGARIA
Ivailo Tsvetkov
Veselin Zidarov
 
CIPAR/CYPRUS
Huseyin Cakmak
Musa Kayra
 
CRNA GORA/MONTENEGRO
Vjekoslav Bojat
Darko Drljević
Luka Lagator
 
ČEŠKA REPUBLIKA/CZECH REPUBLIC
Radovan Bogdanowicz
Petr Dudek
Evžen David
Lubomir Dostal
Roman Kelbich
Radek Machata
Pavla Pechova
Jiri Srna
Pavel Talaš
Franta Trnobransky
Tomaš Truneček
Mirek Wostry
 
DANSKA/DENMARK
Lars Refn
EGIPAT/EGYPT
Rita Kevorkian
Wesam Khalil
Sammer Malk
Mohamed Shorouk
Dina Abdelgawad Shosha
Hader Yehia
Tamer Youssef
ENGLESKA/ENGLAND
Alexei Talimonov
Mark Winter
 
ESTONIJA/ESTONIA
Ester Lauringson
Enn Ehala
 
FILIPINI/PHILIPPINES
Bladimer Usi
 
FRANCUSKA/FRANCE
Jean-Loic Belom
 
GRČKA/GREECE
Serafim Bakoulis
Augoustinos Kissamitakis
Sophia Mitraki
Vasileios Ppapageorgiou
 
GRUZIJA/GEORGIA
Nodar Khodeli
 
HRVATSKA/CROATIA
Dubravka Bodulić
Slobodan Butir
Frano Cebalo
Zvonimir Čaćić
Nađan Dumanić
Ana Gezi
Tomislav Grbin
Borislav Hegedušić
Roko Idžojtić
Borislav Josipović
Dragutin Dado Kovačević
Josip Kovačević
Krešimir Kveštek
Branko Lozinski
Ratko Maričić
Mojmir Mihatov
Čedomil Mišković
Živko Nimac
Marijan Pavečić
Oleg Perčinić
Ivica Pezo
Zdenko Puhin
Predrag Raičević
Mario Rosanda
Emil Strniša
INDIJA/INDIA
Abhik Basu
Jana Balijapalli
Mahesh Kumar Dubey
Venkatesh Jakkula
Alok Kumar
TVG Menon
Sachin Modgekar
Vishal V Shenoy
Madhu Suman
Krishna Kumar Yadav
INDONEZIJA/INDONESIA
Muhammad Basri
Sudarmanto Bogel
Darsono
Edi Dharma
Agus Harsanta
Aan Adi Jaya
Yustinus Anang Jatmiko
Makmun Kariming
Budi Hari Pujiono
Agus Eko Santoso
Bandot Senug
Bakti Setyanta
Herman Sriwijaya
Bambang Sulistyo
Agus Widodo
Danny Yustiniadi
IRAK/IRAQ
Qasim Ahmed Qapalan
Jabar Saber
IRAN/IRAN
Mehdi Afradi
Esmaeil Babaei
Behnaz Bakhtiyari
Maryam Darvishi
Amir Dehghan
Vahideh Dolati
Salar Eshratkhah
Serveh Ghaderi
Saeed Ghazavi.
Ali Ghanaat
Mehdi Haddadi
Hassan Hejazi
Ehsan Cheraghi Iranshahi
Hossein Kazem
Faramarz Keshtkar
Sohrab Kheiri
Nahid Maghsoudi
Hojjat Mohammadi
Saeed Moosarezaei
Khodayar Naroei
Bahman Jalali Nokandeh
Basireh Hasani Shariat Panahi
Keyvan Shahsavari
Mahboube Taheri
Ramin Tahmasbi
Ali Asghar Mahmoudi Varankeshi
Shahram Kazemi Zahabi
ITALIJA/ITALY
Marco D'Agostino
Daniele Arca
Milko Dalla Battista
Andrea Busi
Paolo Dalponte
Fabio Finocchioli
Giorgio Gino Giunta
Duro Jovanovac
Ciro D'Oriano
Lucio Trojano
Leonardo Zaza
Daniele Zordan
--------------------
Alexandru Bartfeld
Grigori Katz
Ilya Katz
Matan Kohn
JAPAN/JAPAN
Daniel Sahade
JORDAN/Jordan
Osama Hajjaj
KINA/CHINA
Ba Bilig
Ning bin
Lan Bo
Wei Dong Cai
Hong Shun Hai
Guo Yi Hui
Jiaruijun
Qi Jignyan
Jinyu
Li KuiJun
Wei Li
Yu Liang
Yang Lijie
Gao Yan
Fan Lintao
Lu Nan
Dai Peicheng
Wang Da Peng
Wang Xuewei
Liu Qiang
Huang Qigong
Zhao Yun Sheng
Zhang Yaming
Hao Yanpeng
Yu Shixin
Shenying Sun
Li Xiaoyang
Tao Yong
Wang Yong
ChengPing Zhu
KOLUMBIJA/COLOMBIA
Elena Ospina
Fernando Pica
Ramiro Zapata
Raul Fernando Zuleta
Gilberto Trujillo Torres
KUBA/CUBA
Daydier Bernal Calvo
Dairel Arcos Corso
Javier Roman Delgado
Brady Izquierdo
Raimundo Llerena
Miguel Morales
Humberto Lazaro Miranda Ramirez
Roberto Castillo Rodriguez
Ramón Díaz Yanes
LITVA/LITHUANIA
Vladimiras Beresniovas
MAĐARSKA/HUNGARY
Rak Bela
Istvan Kelemen
MAROKO/MOROCCO
Ahmed Khabali
MEKSIKO/MEXICO
Antonio Garci
Gabriel Lopez Martinez
NIZOZEMSKA/NEDHERLANDS
Peter Nieuwendijk
NJEMAČKA/GERMANY
Hossein Eskandary
Frank Hoffmann
Steffen Jahsnowski-Herschel
Nisvet Smailagić
David Werner
PERU/PERU
Julio Angel Carrion Cueva
Luis Angel Espinosa Garcia
Edwin Perales
POLJSKA/POLAND
Henryk Cebula
Dariusz Dabrowski
Michael Graczyk
Emil Idzikowski
Janek Janowski
Tadeusz Krotos
Jacek Majcherkiewicz
Slawomir Makal
Zbigniew Piszczako
Pavel Rychtarík
Maciej Trzepalka
Bartosz Styrna
RUMUNJSKA/ROMANIA
Marian Avramescu
Mihai Gabriel Boboc
Chiorean Cornel-Marin
Radu Cletiu
Simona Constantinescu
Sergiu Farcasanu
Nicolae Lengher
Marian Lupu
Victor Eugen Mihai
Borta Ambrozie Ovidiu
Gelu Pascal
Roman Sika
Liviu Stanila
Cristinel Vecerdea
RUSIJA/RUSSIA
Ivan Anchukov
Konstantin Chakhirov
Mikhail Chernyshe
Alexey Mikhaylusev.
Igor Pashchenko
Viacheslav Shilov
Alexander Shmidt
Evgeniy Sinchinov
Victor Skopintsev
Sergey Sokolov
Vladimir Soldatov
Valeri Tarasenko
Vladimir Vasiliev
Nikolai Vorontsov
Aleksandr Zudin
SAD/USA
Marvin Figueroa
David Hafez
Roozbeh Jafarzadeh
Alberto Jerez
Ali Miraee
SAUDIJSKA ARABIJA/SAUDI ARABIA
Ameen Alhabarah
SIRIJA/SYRIA
Raed Khalil
SJEVERNA MAKEDONIJA/NORTH MACEDONIA
Miroslav Georgijevski
Jordan Pop-Iliev
Keti Radevska
SLOVAČKA/SLOVAKIA
František Bojničan
František Kudlač
Vladimir Pavlik
Ivan Popovič
SLOVENIJA/SLOVENIA
Anton Buzeti
Radko Oketič
SRBIJA/SERBIA
Dragan Ačimović
Goran Ćeličanin
Saša Dimitrijević
Ignjat Gatalo
Vaso Krčmar
Ivan Lazarević
Zoran Mihailović
Mileta Miloradović
Nikola Ojdanić
Miro Stefanović
Severin Šikanja
SUDAN/SUDAN
Elrayah Ombaddi Abubaker
ŠPANJOLSKA/SPAIN
Ximo Segarra Acapu
Juan Gabriel Benavides
Zeljko Piric
Arturo Molero
Manuel Sainz Serrano
Omar Figueroa Turcios
 
ŠVEDSKA/SWEDEN
Midhat Ajanović
 
TAJLAND/THAILAND
Prawit Mongkolnowrut
 
TURSKA/TURKEY
Turkan Adıguzel
Ali Hakan Alan
Amir Aqajany
Mumin Bayram
Erdogan Basol
Iscan Batuhan
Oktay Bingol
Omer Cam
Ali Cetinas
Tuna Ceylan
Oguzhan Ciftci
Sebahattin Demiray
Hicabi Demirci
Arif Demirel
Gurur Dogan
Mokhtar Esmeili
Coskun Gole
Musa Gumus
Oguz Gurel
Fatma Guven
Cemalettin Guzeloglu
Ismail Kar
Serpil Kar
Ayten Kose
Bora Kucuk
Aycan Kurt
Mustafa Kurmali
Salih Kutukcu
Ilker Mansuroglu
Muammer Olcay
Hilal Ozcan
Tanju Ozkan
Cemil Safiturk
Unsal Sen
Serdar Sonmez
Onder Yavuz
Kerum Yuce
Mehmet Zeber
 
UJEDINJENI ARAPSKI EMIRATI/UAE
Rolando Antonio Jr
 
UKRAJINA/UKRAINE
Alexander Dubovsky
Oleg Gutsol
Sergiy Hrapov
Viacheslav Kapreliants
Vladimir Kazanevsky
Konstantin Kazanchev
Oleksiy Kustovsky
Daniil Kuznetsov
Vadim Siminoga
Olexandr Sydorenko
 
UZBEKISTAN/UZBEKISTAN
Makhmud Eshonkulov
Muzaffar Yulchiboev
 
ZAMBIJA/ZAMBIA
Simon Nsaka

 

 

Add comment


Security code
Refresh

Stats

Website Rank

Latest Headlines

Rules Of International Cartoon Contest "Golden Hat" Knokke Heist/Belgium,2023

13:01.....2022/10/03 rules-of-international-cartoon-contest-golden-hat-knokke-heist-belgium,2023

Selected 100 Cartoon For The Exhibition Of The 18th.LIMEIRA INTERNATIONAL HUMOR SALON 2022/Brazil

12:38.....2022/10/03 100-selected-cartoon-for-the-exhibition-of-the-18th-limeira-international-humor-salon-2022-brazil

LIST OF PARTICIPANTS 1th INTERNATIONAL KULELI MILITARY HIGH SCHOOL CARTOON EXHIBITION /TÜRKİYE,2022

16:10.....2022/10/02 list-of-participants-1th-international-kuleli-military-high-school-cartoon-exhibition-türki̇ye,2022

Winners Of XXX INTERNATIONAL SATIRE AND HUMOR FESTIVAL CITY OF TRENTO 2022/Italy

14:41.....2022/10/02 winners-of xxx-international-satire-and-humor-festival-city-of-trento-2022-italy

Call Of 17th Caratinga Humor Exhibition/ BRAZIL,2022

13:11.....2022/10/02 call-of-17th-caratinga-humor-exhibition-brazil,2022