The fastest cartoon news site in Iran

List Of Selected 24th.INTERNATIONAL OPEN CARTOON CONTEST Zielona Góra /Poland, 2022
Theme: „HOME OFFICE”,
CONTESTANTS
*contestants whose works have been admitted to the post-contest exhibition (symbol *)
AUSTRALIA
Louis PoL*
BELGIA (BELGIUM)
Luc Vernimmen*
BRAZYLIA (BRASIL)
Érico Junqueira Ayres*
Ronaldo Cunha Dias*
BUŁGARIA (BULGARIA)
Veselin Zidarov*
CHORWACJA (CROATIA)
Borislav Hegedušić*
Mojmir Mihatov*
CYPR (CYPRUS)
Huseyin Cakmak*
CZECHY (CZECH REPUBLIC)
Evžen David*
Břetislav Kovařik*
Roman Kubec*
Aleś Vyjidák*
GRECJA (GREECE)
Grigoris Georgiou*
------------------
Grigori Katz*
JAPONIA (JAPAN)
Noriaki Ishiyama*
Ayumi Nobata
MACEDONIA PÓŁNOCNA (NORTH MACEDONIA)
Tode Blaževski*
NIEMCY (GERMANY)
Helmut Jaček*
Steffen Jahsnowski-Herschel*
Grzegorz Majcher
Andreas A. Malecki*
Jan Tomaschoff*
Tomasz Wołoszyn*
POLSKA (POLAND)
Agata Banaszewska*
Martyna Berezowska*
Patrycja Bożek*
Rafał Brózio*
Joanna Brzozowska
Mirela Bukała*
Artur Bukowski
Mariola Buś
Henryk Cebula*
Dorota Chwałek*
Grzegorz Ciążkowski
Maria Cichocka
Malwina Ciździel*
Jerzy Czapiewski*
Anna Damicz-Wejs*
Dariusz Dąbrowski*
Zuzanna Filipek
Aneta Franus
Roman Gajewski
Artur Galicki
Paulina Golimowska
Karolina Gołąb
Anna Góral
Bartłomiej Górecki
Rafał Górecki
Michał Graczyk*
Magdalena Grzyb
Mirosław Hajnos*
Emil Idzikowski*
Agata Jagodzińska
Jolanta Janczulewicz
Weronika Janowska
Nika Jaworowska-Duchlińska*
Mariusz Kamiński
Oliwia Klaczyńska
Andrzej Kleszczewski*
Zbigniew Korlak*
Aleksandra Kortas
Patrizia Kot*
Aleksandra Kotowicz
Krzysztof Kowalewicz*
Kinga Kowalska
Martyna Kozieł*
Dominika Kozłowicz*
Oliwia Kozłowska
Aleksandra Krzyż*
Karolina Kubiak*
Łukasz Lenda
Yurii Levshyn*
Wiesław Lipecki*
Jakub Maciejczyk
Zuzanna Maciejczyk
Jacek Majcherkiewicz*
Dominika Malczyńska
Eryk Marchwicki
Łukasz Marciniak
Matylda Marć
Justyna Markiewicz*
Oliwia Mazur
Monika Miazek*
Natalia Michalska
Marek Michalski*
Jadwiga Minksztym
Marlena Mojżesz
Grzegorz Myćka*
Witold Mysyrowicz*
Agata Nowakowska
Emilia Niewiarowska
Ewa Nierwiarowska*
Maja Nowicka*
Stefania Nowicka
Aleksandra Okęcka-Magier
Dorota Okonkowska
Artur Perez Cruz*
Zbigniew Piszczako*
Ewa Polzenius
Rafał Polzenius
Izabela Purgal
Czesław Przęzak*
Paula Przybyłek
Jerzy Rawski*
Waldemar Rukść*
Aleksandra Sierżant
Joanna Sikora
Anna Smoter
Sylwester Solak
Mariola Stachnik
Anna Stefańska
Zuzanna Suchecka
Jan Surma*
Krzysztof Suski*
Agata Sworek
Lidia Szyca
Klaudia Ślusarczyk
Aleksandra Tofil*
Maciej Trzepałka*
Maja Walkiewicz
Maja Warwas*
Adrian Wiciński
Magdalena Wosik*
Piotr Wójciak
Kinga Zając*
Paulina Zalewska
Adrianna Zdziarska
Beata Żaczek*
Weronika Żyła
SERBIA
Filip Babačen
Iva Duhjić*
Vaso Krčmar
Dobrivoje Lazarević*
Uroš Maksimović*
Mileta Miloradović*
Maša Nouković
Maša Nouković
Vladimir Stevovic BELUGA*
TURCJA (TURKEY)
Kaan Saatçi*
UKRAINA (UKRAINE)
Konstantin Kazanchev*
Vladimir Kazanevsky*
Alina Tyshchuk*
USA
Huey Nguyenhuu*
Andrzej Pacult*
WĘGRY (HUNGARY)
István Kelemen*
WIELKA BRYTANIA (UNITED KINGDOM)
Mark Winter*

 

Add comment


Security code
Refresh

Stats

Website Rank

Latest Headlines

International Cartoon Festival “Kindness”, Razavi /Iran ,2023

00:18.....2023/03/31 international-cartoon-festival-“kindness”,-razavi-iran-,2023

Catalog Of The International Cartoon Festival Dedicated to the Day of Laughter on April 1, 2023/Russia

00:09.....2023/03/31 catalog-of the-international-cartoon-festival-dedicated-to-the-day-of-laughter-on-april-1,-2023-russia

Finalists Of 6th.International School Cartoon Festival/Portugal,2023

23:52.....2023/03/30 finalists-of-6th-international-school-cartoon-festival-portugal,2023

Finallists Of International Baris Manco Cartoon Competition/Turkey,2023 

23:34.....2023/03/30 finallists-of-international-baris-manco-cartoon-competition-turkey,2023 

Winners Of The International Cartoon Festival Dedicated to the Day of Laughter/Russia,2023

23:16.....2023/03/30 winners-of-the-international-cartoon-festival-dedicated-to-the-day-of-laughter-russia,2023