The fastest cartoon news site in Iran

List Of Participants International Caricature Contest/ Malaysia ,2023
 
LIST OF PARTICIPANTS
International caricature contest 2023
Datuk Seri Anwar Ibrahim
Prime Minister of Malaysia.
Participants: 241 Country : 41
 
AFGHANISTAN
Shahid Atiqullah
 
ARGENTINA
Gerardo Pérez Rosario Hugo Seri
 
BRAZIL
Ronaldo Cunha Dias
Acacio Jr.
Tarso
Érico Junqueira Ayres
Carlos Duarte
Blogdobrito Charges Animadas Alexandre Cabral
Vanes
Mario Dimov Mastrotti
José Augusto de Oliveira Camargo Adnae
Fábio
 
BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA
Rešad Sultanović
 
E GYPT
Ahmed Samir Farid Ahmed El-Dandrawy hika elshikh
Omar Seddek
Dina Abdelgawad Shosha Khaled Salah
 
CHINA
Linlin Zhang
Zhao yunsheng hi sūn xiān méi Qijingyan
李志军
Yang Lijie
Liu Qiu Lian Cai Wei Bin 周汉生
Hou Xiaoqiang Wang Wei Dong Hanyong Yu Shixin
Yan Wei
Weili
Liu Xinguo Guo Yi Hui
Hu Min
Li Kui Jun Wang Dapeng Guo Ye
Gu Gang Wang Xuewei
 
CUBA
Jorge Luis Cabrera García Roberto Castillo Rodríguez Daydier Bernal Calvo
 
CANADA
Hector Valladares
 
CZECH REPUBLIC
Petr Vyoral
 
COLOMBIA
Cesar Gonzalez ( CESAR10N )- Julio Cesar Lemos Devia
 
COSTA RICA
Luis Demetrio Calvo Solis
 
ENGLAND
Mark Winter
 
GERMANY
Hossein Eskandari
INDONESIA
Makmun Bungsu Hambali
Omah
M. Iskandar ( Dhais US) Dedy Ronggo Muhammad Basri Fitriyadi
Agus sularno
Juni Purwoto
Muhammad Affan siregar Ahmad Mudianto
Munadi
Edi Dharma
Muhammad Yusri Syafiuddin Halid
Taufan Hidayatullah
Ali Hanafi
Supradaka
Supriyanto (Priez Tandang) Jiwenk
Susthanto
Bandot Senug
Rudolf L Tobing
Eko Supa
Afrizal
Mariyo Mantiri
Yustinus Anang Jatmiko Budi Kurniawan
 
INDIA
Harikrishnan Sasindran Cheepuru Bhavana
Ashok Sutar
Chitthi Poornachandra Rao Mettu Raju
Vijayakumar B. Musale Swathi Jaikumar
M Durga Rao Prabhakar Anthoti Vinayak Pai
Rajeendra Kumar Vinayak Adkoli
konda raviprasad Prabhakar P. Wairkar M.K. Raghu
Laxman Golkonda Renu Butolia
Kishor Panditrao Shitole
 
IRAN
Kamran sokhanpardaz Farzaneh Nouri shahram shirzadi
Ali Dousti
Alireza Pakdel
Bahram zangeneh
Shahram yaghoubi majd
Ali Ghanaat
Hamed Tavakol
Ahmad Al Hadi
Shirin Hadad
Mohsen Etemadifar
Zahra Taheri
Hamid Ghalijari
Hossein kazem
Saeed Moosarezaei
Robab Jafari Haniyeh.hajiesmaeili
Ali Norouzi
Aida Radbord
Zahra Fatemi Qomi Hamidreza Hayat Roshanaei Faramarz Keshtkar
Kiyana Mivechi
Jalil Hajari
Ali Shabani
Bani Shariat
Nilya Sadat Mirrezaie
Jalil Saberi
Mohsen Abdi Kalkhoran Sohrab Kheir
Saman Ahmadi
Behzad Jamaati Somarin Mohammad Hossein Sasani Neda Zereshkian
Sina Sahraee
Delaram Khodaei
Ghobad Emamifard
IRAQ
Sameer Malk
Bakr Abdulrahman
Pouya Mansourzadeh Ashkani
 
ITALY
Andrea Busi Marco D'Agostino
 
JAPAN
Daniel Sahade (Das)
 
KAZAKHSTAN
Kitanov Meirambek
 
MALAYSIA
Irwan Amir
khairil Izre
Redza Lee
Khairur Rizal Jalani Cikgooden Ahmad Nasrul Azli Shahizwan Zakaria Rainz Firdaus
Nik Azli Nik Yusoff (Penunggu) Nordin mahmood Nordin
Norela Kamaruzaman Mokhzani Mohamed Ariff (Oren) Hamdy Abdullah
Ariff Ahmad (Gandum) Kamal Masrun
Marzuki Abdullah (Kidol) Iiyas Din
Norkamaro Mohd Noor (Maro) Mohamad Hafiz Yahaya Uzaini Amir
Vince Joerry
Azmie Md. Taha
Muhammad Daud bin Hamid Akhmal Asyraf Azri
Mohd Ekram Alhafis Bin Hashim Mohd Izham Kasim (Bigrose) Asmadi KariHaku
kartunis Suko
Khairul Arshad
Kamal Nawie
Iz’zul Iman (Munch)
Nik Azli Nik Yusoff (Penunggu Malam) Olyhairy Othman ( OLY )
Sabri Yunus
Wan Kenit
Imuda
Ar Ahmad Hilmy (Mie)
Tuyuk Firdaus Husain Rose Rahman
Tun Katon Aqhari Hafiz
Zailani Bin Mansor ( Zai )
Shamsir Shahar (Syem Raja Lawak)
Aku Napie
Imron Bin Ahmad Paudzi (EMRAN EMTIYAZ) Rohazly (Spider)
Siti Al-'Ainaa Binti Mohd Diah
 
MOROCCO
Ahmad Khabali Naji Benaji
MYAMMAR
Myo Min Tun
MACEDONIA
Keti Radevska
 
MONTENEGRO
Darko Drljevic
 
MEXICO
Gabriel Lopez Arturo Rosas
 
POLAND
Michal Graczyk Jacek Majcherkiewicz Tadeusz Krotos
 
PORTUGAL
Paulo José Barbosa Pinto Antonio Santos
RUSSIA
Nikolay Chernyshev Igor Smirnov
Irina Galchina Anatolii
 
ROMANIA
Petronella Milea Radu Chiruta
 
SAUDI ARABIA
Ameen Alhabarah Suliman almosihij
 
SRI LANGKA
Gamika Premarathne Amila Gajanayaka
 
SPAIN
David Pablo Pugliese Nestor Damaso del Pino Fernando Cuevas B Autista Javier Zorrilla Berganza
 
SERBIA
Miroslav Jakovljev Tovirac Zoran Toco
 
SYRIA
Morhaf Youssef Aya Almedani
 
TURKEY
Erdogan Basol kemal yılmaz
Tanju Özkan
Tuna Ceylan
Dilek Mansur
Eda Uzunoğlu Ahmet Sadi Cagdir
 
THAILAND
Passaprawas A- Chinoboonwat
UKRAINE
Vasil Vozniuk Olexandr Sydorenko Vadim Siminoga Oleksiy Kustovsky
 
UZBEKISTAN
Husan M. Sodiqov
 
URUGUAY
Alfredo Cuesta
 
VENEZULA
Jorge A. Rodríguez Jar Ivan Lira

 

Add comment


Security code
Refresh

Stats

Website Rank

Latest Headlines

Winners Of The First  International Political Humour Biennial, Havan/CUBA,2024

16:52.....2024/06/15 winners-of-the-first -international-political-humour-biennial,-havan-cuba,2024

10TH International Cartoon Contest"Ymittos"/Greece,2024

22:04.....2024/06/14 10th-international-cartoon-contest-ymittos-greece,2024

40th Aydın Doğan International Cartoon Competition /Turkey,2024

20:15.....2024/06/14 40th-aydın-doğan-international-cartoon-competition-turkey,2024

Extended Deadline Of XXXII International Satire and Humor Festival "City of Trento"/Italy, 2024

19:47.....2024/06/14 extended-deadline-of-xxxii-international-satire-and-humor-festival-city-of-trento-italy,-2024

Winners Of The 9th.International Cartoon Contest "Caminos de la Libertad"/Mexico,2024   

14:46.....2024/06/13 winners-of-the-9th-international-cartoon-contest-caminos-de-la-libertad-mexico,2024 -