The fastest cartoon news site in Iran

List Of Participants Of 1st.International Cartoon Contest"FARONE"/Italy,2023

Theme:Safety At Work"

703 cartoons by 381 cartoonists from 60 countries

List Of Participants:


ALGERIA

Benamar Brahim
Tarek Sakhraoui


ARGENTINA
Ricardo Daniel Gula
Santiago Cornejo
Virginia Borin


ARMENIA
Mirtad Gazazian
Sarkis Pacaci


AUSTRALIA
Louis Pol


AUSTRIA
Klaus Pitter
Husejin-Hule Hanušič


AZERBAIJAN
Seyran Caferli
Soltan Soltanli


BANGLADESH
Anika Nawar


BELARUS
Oleg Gutsol


BELGIUM
Leon De Borger
Norbert Van Yperzeele
Stefaan Provijn
Danny De Haes
Sunnerberg Constantin
Luc Vernimmen
Tony Tasco
Swerts Luk
Patrick Heymans
Natalija Haidari
Raed Khalil
Luc Descheemaeker
Rafael Donay
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Rešad Sultanović


BRAZIL
José Miguel Pires Junior
Aloisio Andrade
Clayton Rabelo
Ricardo Freitas-Donga
Silvano Mello
Érico Junqueira Ayres
Luciano Francisco Mesquita de
Sousa Meskyta
Ângelo Pastro
Cival Einstein Macedo Alves
Jean Pires
Raimundo Rucke Santos Souza
João De Azevedo
Ronaldo Cunha Dias


BULGARIA
Aleksandar Simov
Ivailo Tsvetkov
Temenuga Djourova
Tsocho Peev
Valeri Alexandrov
Veselin Zidarov


CANADA
Dariush Ramezani
Pijet Andre


CHILE
Ahmad Momeny


CHINA
Jiang Lidong
Wang Da Peng
Weili
Kui Jun Li
Lou Peidong
Li Hai Feng
Wang Xuewei
Lei Zou
Lijie Yang
Feng Youbin
Fan Lintao
Hong Li Shen
Kui Jun
Qiang Liu
Wei Qiao
Wei Bin Cai
Zuhai Kuang
Junqi Liang
Lijie Yang
Lintao Fan
Guo-hong Lv
Bilig Ba
Yihui Guo
Weng Lifeng
Lanbo Lan
Ruijun Jia
Jingyan Qi
Xiaoqiang Hou
Yu Shixin
Li Jingshan
Bin Ning
Yun Sheng Zhao


COLOMBIA
Andrés López Sandoval
Raul Fernando Sanchez Zuleta
Ángel Ramiro Zapata Mora


CROATIA
Damir Novak
Mojmir Mihatov
Slobodan Butir
Marko Ivić


CUBA
Antonio Medina
Roberto Castillo Rodríguez
Daydier Bernal Calvo
Roberto Castillo
Javier Cubero Torres


CYPRUS
Igor Varchenko
Musa Kayra
Huseyin Cakmak
Alireza Pakdel


CZECH REPUBLIC
Radovan Bogdanowicz
Martin Rybář
Tomáš Truneček
Roman Kubec
Evžen David


DENMARK
Fadi Abou Hassan


DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Haruill Ortega


EGYPT
Farouk Mousa
Dina Abdelgawad Shosha
Wesam Khalil
Omar Seddek


ESTONIA
Enn Ehala


FRANCE
Bernard Bouton
Jean-Loïc Bélom
Gerald Peigneux
Ballouhey Pierre
Sylvain Pongi


GERMANY
Aleksandr Shmidt
Steffen Jahsnowsky
Zoran Petrovic
Matthias Kiefel
Malecki Andreas
Helmut Jacek
Anatoliy Lerner
Voigt Sabine
Joseph Eder

 

GREECE
Akis Volvis
Yannis Antoniadis
Grigoris Georgiou


HONG KONG
Sara Seneviratne


HUNGARY
István Kelemen


INDIA
Malatesh Garadimani
B V Panduranga Rao
Chitti Poornachandra Rao Matthurty
Shriram Hasabnis
Venkata Sudhakar Rao Pendela
Ajit Goud
Venugopal Galisetty
Kallol Ray


INDONESIA
Agus Harsanta
Dendy Heru Hardono
Darsono
Munadi Hp
Edi Dharma


IRAN
Esmaeil Babaei
Bahramali Hamidi
Ehsan Cheraghi Iranshahi
Ahmad Reza Sohrabi
Elham Khoshanjam
Bahramali Hamidi
Mehmet Arslan
Behnaz Bakhtiari
Mohammad Javad Pardakhteh
Armin Ganjdeh
Maryam Salimi
Javad Takjoo
Reza Rahimi
Hamidreza Mosayebi
Hossein Rahimkhani
Heibat Ahmadi
Mahboubeh Pakdel
Iman Nouri Najafi
Mohsen Omidi
Marzieh Khanizadeh Abyane
Mahdieh Sabbaghkar
Behrang Jeddi
Hamid Ghalijari
Esmaeili Bahareh
Neda Khodaverdi
Shahram Yaghubi
Mohammad Hossein Akbari
Ali Dousti
Mehdi Dorafshan Tabatabaei
Salar Eshratkhah
Yalda Hasheminezhad
Mohammadali Khalaji
Yalda Hasheminezhad
Ali Rastroo
Ali Shafei
Hassan Omidi
Hossein Kazem
Nahid Maghsoudi
Iman Nouri Najafi
Mohamad Mahan Mollazadeh
Ali Ghanaat
Masoud Ziaei Zardkhashoei
Ali Keramati
Mahmood Nazari
Heibat Ahmadi
Mohammad Arezoo
Rostam Afrooz


IRAQ
Handren Khoshnaw


——-
Grigori Katz
Ilya Katz
Boris Erenburg
Kfir Weizman


ITALY
Andrea Pecchia
Marco D’Agostino
Marilena Nardi
Luigi Pantile
Martina Sbraccia
Nadia Lolletti
Gianfranco Uber
Massimo Mazzucco
Stefano Schiazza
Gabriele Corvi
Fabio Sironi
Rosamaria Brandimarte
Mario Airaghi
Roby Giannotti
Ghino Corradeschi
Danilo Di Lorenzo Di Michele
Tommaso Gianno
Lucio Trojano
Nadia Lolletti
Lucia Adele Lepore
Agim Sulaj
Stefano Gamboni
Lucio Monaco
Luca Ricciarelli
Ciro D’Oriano
Carlo Sterpone
Marco De Angelis
Alfio Leotta Fleo
Athos Careghi
Marco Spadari
Nilo Trovo
Mauro Giangrande
Roberto Fiaschi
Milko Dalla Battista
Massimo Mariani
Giorgio Giaiotto
Franco Secone
Claudio Mellana
Franco Donarelli
Giorgio Gino Giunta
Chito Flavio Marachia
Emiliano Campedelli
Cristina Bernazzani
Enrico Biondi
Marco Fusi
Paolo Dalponte
Gianni Audisio
Sergio Tessarolo
Friedrich Tasser
Giorgio Gino Giunta
Andrea Busi


JAPAN
Raita Ohtani
Daniel Sahade
Yuka Hamano


KAZAKHSTAN
Galym Boranbayev


MEXICO
Angel Boligán Corbo
Gabriel Lopez
Arturo Rosas Pineda


MONTENEGRO
Dragomir Djukic
Darko Drljevic


MYANMAR
Ngai Oo U Han Kyi
NETHERLANDS
Luca La Cava
Jean Gouders
Anneke Van Steijn
Peter Nieuwendijk


NICARAGUA
Wilber Chavarría Centeno


PERU
Edwin Perales Gonzalez
Omar Zevallos Velarde


POLAND
Kamila Chorociej
Emil Idzikowski
Leonard Grabowski
Agnieszka Barańska
Pawel Kuczynski
Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek
Jacek Majcherkiewicz


PORTUGAL
Telmo Quadros Ferreira


ROMANIA
Toader Alin-Cantemir
Gogu Neagoe
Stoicescu Diana
Pascal Gelu
Avramescu Marian
Mercel Claudiu Morariu
Marian Lupu
Ifrim-Ionescu Nicoleta
Chiorean Cornel-marin
Borta Ambrozie Ovidiu
Liviu Stănilă
Doru Axinte
Radu Chiruta
Mihai Gabriel Boboc
Constantin Pavel


RUSSIA
Nikolay Chernyshev
Fedor Alekseev
Alexandr Zudin
Sergei Belozerov
Alexey Mikhaylusev
Victor Skopintsev
Vasiliy Alexandrov
Roman Peshkov
Igor Pashchenko
Alexander Bogdanov
Viacheslav Shilov
Vladimir Vasiliev

SAUDI ARABIA
Ameen Alhabarah


SERBIA
Mileta Miloradovic
Bobisa Todorovic
Vladan Nikolic
Sasha Dikitrijevic
Spiro Radulovic
Dejan Borković
Tošo Borković
Nikola Ojdanic
Vaso Krčmar


SLOVAKIA
Miroslav Motycik Mime
Vladimír Pavlík
Ľubomír Juhás
Miroslav Barvircak


SLOVENIA

Radko Oketič

SPAIN
Mykola Voloshyn
David Vela
Asier Sanz
Ximo Segarra
Juli Sanchis
Juan Gabriel Benavides
Fernando Cuevas Bautista
María José Mosquera Beceiro


TANZANIA
Popa Matumula


THAILAND
Prawit Mongkolnowrut


TURKEY
Metin Yalçın
Sait Munzur
Mehmet Arslan
Hikmet Çil
Fatih Aksular
Tanju Özkan
Merve Kalayci
Muhammet Akyildiz
Cemil Safitürk
Sertan Aksakal
Eda Uzunoğlu
Mustafa Ferudun Altın
Kemal Ozyurt
Mete Ağaoğlu
Oktay Bingöl
Cenk Alparslan
Mustafa Yildiz
Oguzhan Çiftci
Nurullah Şimşek
Oguz Gurel
Nihat Dursun
Salih Kütükçü
Mehmet Zeber
Tuna Ceylan
Mustafa Kurmali
Dinçer Köksal
Hicabi Demirci
Paylaş Kiraz
Niyazi Turk
Kamran Sokhanpardaz
Engin Selçuk
Musa Gumus
Halit Kurtulmus Aytoslu
Kaan Saatci
Ömer Çam


UKRAINE
Vadim Siminoga
Igor Haraksym
Valentyn Bezruk
Igor Lukyanchenko
Viacheslav Kapreliants
Viacheslav Kazanevskyi
Konstantin Kazanchev
Sergey Dudchenko
Oleksiy Kustovsky
Olexander Dubovskyi
Olena Tsuranova
Sergii Riabokon
Volodymyr Kazanevsky
Valerii Momot


UNITED KINGDOM
Mark Winter
Francesca Bochicchio
Isabella De Novellis
Hazem Nassar


UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Ali Miraee
Walter Guerra Perez


UZBEKISTAN
Husan M. Sodiqov
Muzaffar Yulchiboev


YEMEN
Faisal Alnajjar

 

Add comment


Security code
Refresh

Stats

Website Rank

Latest Headlines

List Of Selected Of The 6th Humor Salon Pindamonhangaba/Brazil,2024

11:37.....2024/04/20 list-of selected of-the-6th-humor-salon-pindamonhangaba-brazil,2024

28th International Salon of Caricature Satirical Graphics Competition/ Romania, 2024

11:17.....2024/04/20 28th-international-salon-of-caricature-satirical-graphics-competition-romania,-2024

Awards Of The 6th "Bacau" International Cartoon Contest SALON OF HUMOUR/Romania,2023   

10:08.....2024/04/19 awards-of-the-6th-bacau-international-cartoon-contest-salon-of-humour-romania,2023 - 

Participants Cartoons Of 6th Edition "Rhubarb" International Cartoon Contest/Romania,2024

09:42.....2024/04/19 participants-cartoons-of-6th-edition-rhubarb-international-cartoon-contest-romania,2024

Nominated of the 6th Bacau International Cartoon Contest SALON OF HUMOUR/Romania,2023 

23:51.....2024/04/18 results-of-the-6th-bacau-international-cartoon-contest salon-of-humour-romania,2023