The fastest cartoon news site in Iran

Final List Of Participants Of The 4th Niels Bugge Cartoon Award Viborg / Denmark, 2016

Algeria
AÏmeur, Youcef

Argentina
Bordón Fonseca, Mauricio Fernando Antonio
Martino, Guillermo
Petre, Horacio
Silva, Luis
Solar, Javier

Armenia
Boghosian, Edik

Australia
Mirzaei, Peiman
Pol, Louis

Austria
Ertl, Bernd
Hanusic, Hule
Pitter, Klaus
Wenczel, Stefan

Azerbaijan
Bayram, Hajizadeh
Caferli, Seyran

Belarus
Gorelova, Marina
Gutsol, Oleg

Belgium
Haidari, Natalija
De Jaegher, Pieter
Kempeneers, Paul
Provijn, Stefaan
Vernimmen, Luc
Sunnerberg, Constantin (cost.)
Tasco, Tony
Tsanakas, Konstantinos

Bosnia-Herzegovina
Sultanovic, Resad

Brazil
Alves, Rock Lane
Ayres, Érico
Bosco Azevedo, João Bosco Jaco De Azevedo
Corrêa, Rafael
Cunha Dias, Ronaldo
Faria Luup, Bruno
Gomes, Claudio
Lopes, Junior
Macedo Alves, Cival Einstein
Magela, Geraldo
Mello, Silvano
Santiago, Neltair
Santos, Eder
Santos Duarte, Luciano
Silva, Allyson
Souza, Milton
Spritzer, Cláudio
Vieira Jordao, Edmara
Waldez, Raimundo Waldez Da C. Duarte

Bulgaria
Alexandrov , Valeri
Arnaudov, Nikolay
Georgiev, Valentin
Kolev-stas, Stanislav
Peev, Tsocho
Popov, Trayko
Savov, Jovcho
Stankulov, Anatoliy

Cameroon
Almo, The Best
Ulrich Junior, Fokam Fokoua

Canada
Badeaux, Guy
Dergachov, Oleg
Fontaine, Frederick
Ghafarizadeh, Behzad
Mackinnon, Bruce
Ramezani, Dariush

China
Ba, Bilig
Chen, Hongliang
Hou, Xiaoqiang
Jia, Jiaruijun
Liang , Junqi
Li Hai Feng
Li Kui Jun
Lijie, Yang
Shangjun, Shangjun
Su, Huimin
Wen, Fenggang
Yang, Xiang Yu
Zhao Yun Sheng

Colombia
Grisales " Guaico ", Raúl Alfonso
HincapiÉ Echeverri, Luis Fernando
Lopera Arroyave, Juan Camilo Júcalo
Parra Herrán, Mauricio
Trujillo Ospina, Raúl
Zapata Mora, Ángel Ramiro
Zuleta, Raul Fernando

Costa Rica
Araya, Daniel
Murillo Fuentes, Ferreol

Croatia
DominkoviĆ, Joso
HegeduŠiÆ, Borislav
Listes, Nikola
Mihatov, Mojmir
Novak, Damir
Ostojic, Nenad
Panic, Milos
Rašovic, Nataša

Cuba
Castillo Rodriguez, Roberto Sergio
Iglesias Toledo, Adan
Morales, Ramses
Núñez Pulido, Eduardo
Zardoya, Ramiro

Czech Republic
David, Evžen
Farkas, Jan
Kubec, Roman
Omar, Martin
Pavel Matuska
Srna, Jiri

Denmark
Katzenelson, Bob
Martinussen, Oskar
Mesquita, Sara
Nejstgaard, Lars-ole
Vinther Hansen, Sigrid

Dominican Republic
Ortega, Haruill

Egypt
Ali, Miska
Arafa, Sherif
Khalil, Wesam
Ragab, Reham
Saeed, Samira
Samir Farid, Ahmed

Estonia
Lauringson, Ester

Finland
Maido, Riina
Partanen, Heino

France
Ballouhey, Pierre
Fernando, Puig Rosado
René, Bouschet
Rousso, Robert

Germany
Bierwolf, Axel
Ehrt, Rainer
Fritsche, Burkhard
Haber, Hans
Hackebeil, Dieter
Jacek, Helmut
Peacock, Jack
Taussig, Paul
Tomaschoff, Jan
Kurtu, Valeriu
Zimmer, Peter

Great Britain
Mahmoudi, Houmayoun

Greece
Antoniou, Christos
Bakoulis, Serafim
Coutarelli, Demetrios
Georgiou, Grigoris
Kissamitakis, Augoustinos
Koundouros, Nicolas
Mitsobonos, Panagiotis
Panagiotakis, Theodoros
Serb, Ovidiu
Tasiopoulos, Sotirios ( Soter )

Guatemala
De Paz Samayoa, Evelyn Soraya

Hungary
Gergely, Bacsa
Gõgös, Károly
Kelemen, István

India
Basu, Abhik
Dev, Rahul
Kagadagar, Namadev
Mallick, Sonia
Mathew , Philip
Ramachandran, Rakesh
Rai, Piyush
Thiruvathira, Bhuvanan
M S, Renjith

Indonesia
Agus Eko santoso
Darsono
Didie Sri Widiyanto
Hamonangan, Armen
Handining, Rahardi
Hidayatullah, Taufan
Jitet, Kustana
Jumianto, Agoes
Martadireja, Sonde
Muhammad Nur, Mahyuddin
Sulistyo, Bambang
Wahyudi Sunarwan, Leonardus
Yudi, Wahyudi
Yuniarto, Petrus

Iran
Abdoli, Pooya
Abdolrahimi, Homayoun
Alinejad, Hossein
Alizadeh, Javad
Armoon, Vahid
Asadi, Jaber
Asgari, Abdellah
Atefeh, Yariyan
Azadnia, Mahmood
Azizi, Mehdi
Babaei, Esmaeil
Baghal Asghari Baghmisheh, Rahim
Bahrami Reykani, Farhad
Dehghan, Amir
Faez, Nima
Hasheminezhad, Yalda
Kamali, Davood
Kazem, Hossein
Khoshdel, Mohammad Reza
Koushyar, Mahmoud
Mohammadi, Faraj
Najafi Fard, Mostafa
Naaseri, Abbas
Nouri Najafi, Iman
Nouri Najafi, Mohsen
Omidi, Hassan
Pakravan, Hosein
Pirmarzabad, Jalal
Pourshamsian, Mojahede
Rezaei, Ramin
Rezaei, Shahram
Rafeei, Sajad
Roohi, Faroogh
Sadeghi, Saeed
Seyed Ali
Shabani, Ali
Shariati Mehr, Bayeneh
Shojai, Neda
Takjoo, Javad
Tomassini (tomas), Lamberto
Torabpour, Akbar
Zabihi, Fahimeh

Ireland
Nowak, Miroslaw
Woods, Sarah

----------
Kariv, Reef
Katz, Grigori
Katz, Ilya
Korcia, Omer
Sergey, Sichenko
Weizman, Kfir

Italy
Artudi , Velio Josto
Audisio, Gianni
Bernazzani, Cristina
Cellini, Giovanni
Contemori, Lido
Corrales, Elvis
D'agostino, Marco
D'oriano, Ciro
Gianno, Tommaso
Nicola, Bucci
Pani, Vincenzo
Pecchia, Andrea
Sulaj, Agim
Tasser, Friedrich
Zaza, Leonardo
Zordan, Daniele(by*dindo)

Japan
Matsuo, Moe

Jordan
Abdelrahman Ahmad Zayed

Kazakhstan
Boranbayev, Galym

Kenya
Mwakelemu, Musah
Njenga, Kang'ethe

Lebanon
Boustani, Christiane
El Lakkis, Anas

Macedonia
Georgijevski, Miro
Grozdanovski, Zoran
Jordan Pop Iliev
Radevska, Keti

Malaysia
Teh, Weng Ying
Seen, Mun Kong

Mexico
Avila Rosales, Marco
Boligan Corbo, Angel
Garci Nieto, Jose Antonio
Mendoza Resendiz, Fernando
Mino, Delfino Flores García
Rodriguez Ochoa, Oscar Manuel
Sánchez, Pablo

Myanmar
D Myo Naung
Gar, Na
KONYAN
Swethar, Cartoon
Zawhtet, Kaung

Netherlands
Van Der Wal, Eric Peter

Nicaragua
Molina, Pedro

Nigeria
Ikpelue, John

Panama
Barrios R., Félix

Peru
Munoz, Juana
Toscano, Walter
Zevallos, Omar

Phillipines
Pue, Nikki
Solana, Ruvan
Vibal, Ciara

Poland
Bondarowicz, Marcin
Cebula, Henryk
Dabrowski, Dariusz
Depta, Piotr
Frackiewicz, Jacek
Gluszek, Jerzy
Graczyk, Michal
Grysiewicz, Janusz
Jerzyk, Kamil
Kamiñska, Anna
Kolaczek, Zbigniew
Kuczynski, Pawel
Lewandowska, Karolina
Majcherkiewicz, Jacek
Makal, S£awomir
Madziar, Lucjan
Miroslaw Pieprzyk
Nawrot, Pawel
Ruciñski, Rados³aw
Stanczyk, Pawel
Strzelczyk, Daniel
Tofil, Marek
Trzepalka, Maciej
Wozniak, Zbigniew

Portugal
Capelo, Francisco
Ferreira, Ricardo
Quadros Ferreira, Telmo
Rodrigues, César

Republic Of Montenegro
Bojat, Vjekoslav
Drljevic, Darko
Lagator, Luka
Shevchenko, Igor

Romania
Adalbert, Molnar
Anamaria, Tudorica
Artuche, Felix
Axinte, Doru
Chiorean, Cornel-marin
Ciosu_Constantin
Cletiu, Radu
Cocianu, Aurel Silviu
Crisan, Petry
Griga, Alin
Ignat, Mihai
Ionita, Nicolae
Pavel, Constantin
Licurici, George
Lupu, Marian
Marin, Cretu
Misaila, Andrei Septimiu
Misaila, Carmen Niculina
Muresan, Petru
Nicolae Lengher
Nicoleta, Ionescu
Rus, Adrian
Stanila, Liviu
Teodora-gabriela, Sandu

Russia
Alexander Shmidt
Alla Serdyukov
Anchoukov, Ivan
Bondarenko, Marina
Gataullin, Rooshan
Klimov, Andrey
Kokarev, Serg
Kononov, Dmitry
Skopintsev, Victor
Smagin, Maxim
Sokolov Sergey
Igor Pashchenko
Mikhaylusev, Alexey
Popov, Andrei
Telegin, Alexander
Valeri, Tarasenko
Yakovlev, Alexander

Serbia
Babic, Sava
Borkovic, Dejan
Borkovic, Toso
Doru, Bosiok
Krcmar, Vaso
Markovic, Goran
Mileta, Miloradovic
Milenko, Kosanovic
Miroslav, Jakovljev
Mitrinovic, Irina
Nikolic, Vladan
Prokopljevic, Jovan
Radulovic, Spiro
Sivcevic, Aleksej
Skomac, Jovo
Srbljanin, Predrag
Stankovski, Vladimir
Stefanovic, Miro
Todorovic, Bobisa
Vinkic, Peter
Vlahovic, Jaksa
Zivkovic, Dobrosav Bob

Slovakia
Pavlík, Vladimír

Slovenia
Oketič, Radko

Spain
Benavides Formass, Juan Gabriel
Cuevas, Fernando
Derenne (adene), Anne
Furió Pascual, Enrique Javier
Gonzalez, Felix
Mosquera, Adriana
Sanchis Aguado, Juli
Vela, David

Switzerland
Haller, Stefan «schlorian»

Syria
Asaad, Wissam
Khalil, Raed

Taiwan
Huang, Yuting
Lin, Wei Chen
Pu, Szu Yu
Sun, Yu Hsuan
Tsai, Yi Pei
ÅaªÚ, ªl
Zhuang, Zing-wei

Thailand
Chuntra, Tawan

Turkey
Agaoglu, Mete
Akyýldýz, Muhammet
Arslan, Mehmet
Aykanat, Ahmet
Babacan, Hekim Ali
Basol, Erdogan
Cam, Menekse
çam, ömer
CoÞkun, GÖle
DemÝrbaÞ, Ferhat
Demirci, Hicabi
Ferhat Demirbas
Gumus, Musa
Gurel, Oguz
Kar, Ismail
Köroğlu, Muhittin
Köse, Ayten
Kurtulmus, Halit
Oturgan, Hayrettin
Özcan, Recep
özek, Taner
Ozyurt, Kemal
Saatçi, Seyit
Saatci, Kaan
Sermi, Ilker
Seyit, Saatçi
Soyarat, Faruk
Yýlmaz , Muhammed
Yıldız, Mustafa
Zeber, Mehmet

Ukraine
Alexander, Dubovsky
Bezruk, Valentyn
Doroshenko, Valeriy
Fedko, Sergii
Kapusta , Mykola
Kazanchev, Konstantin
Kazanevsky, Vladimir
Kustovsky, Oleksy
Lukyanchenko, Igor
Mayevsky, Michael
Momot, Valery
Pshenyanikov, Alexandr
Sergii, Riabokon
Talalai, Igor
Tsuranova, Olena

United Kingdom
Aminaei, Amin
Mumberson, Stephen

United States Of America
Aziz, Maha
Cavett, Mario
Freda, Anthony
Pacult, Andrzej
Ramsden, Joe

Uraguay
Orzuj - "ms. Orzuj", Raquel
Ricciardi, Leslie

Uzbekistan
Makhmud Eshonqulov

Venezuela
Centeno, Maria

 

 

Add comment


Security code
Refresh

Stats

Website Rank

Latest Headlines

Awards Of The 6th "Bacau" International Cartoon Contest SALON OF HUMOUR/Romania,2023   

10:08.....2024/04/19 awards-of-the-6th-bacau-international-cartoon-contest-salon-of-humour-romania,2023 - 

Participants Cartoons Of 6th Edition "Rhubarb" International Cartoon Contest/Romania,2024

09:42.....2024/04/19 participants-cartoons-of-6th-edition-rhubarb-international-cartoon-contest-romania,2024

Nominated of the 6th Bacau International Cartoon Contest SALON OF HUMOUR/Romania,2023 

23:51.....2024/04/18 results-of-the-6th-bacau-international-cartoon-contest salon-of-humour-romania,2023 

19th International Cartoon Contest Braila /Romania,2024

16:40.....2024/04/16 19th-international-cartoon-contest-braila-romania,2024-2

Some Of Cartoons Of The International Cartoon & Caricature Exhibition”Gaza ,silent cry” In Tabriz Streets /Iran 2024

14:56.....2024/04/15 some-of-cartoons-of-the-international-cartoon-caricature-exhibition”gaza-,silent-cry”-in-tabriz-streets-iran-2024