List Of The Participants 17th International Cartoon Contest"Zielona Gora"/Poland 2015
The delegation - the contestants Full list of participants seventeenth Open International Competition for drawing satirical "The delegation" - Zielona Gora in 2015.XVII INTERNATIONAL CARTOON CONTEST OPEN "Business trip" - Zielona Gora (Poland) 2015Persons whose works were qualified to participate in the post-competition exhibition and the catalog marked with an asterisk.
Whose contestants works have been admitted to the post-contest exhibition (symbol *)
ARGENTINA (ARGENTINE)
Pablo Diaz *
Adrian Anibal Palmas
Daniel Eduardo Varela *
AUSTRALIA
Louis PoL *
BELGIUM (BELGIUM)
Luc Vernimmen *
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA)
Mahmoud Latifić *
RESAD Sultanović
BULGARIA (BULGARIA)
Valeri Alexandrov-Walex *
Valentin Georgiev *
Trayko Popov *
Anatoliy Stankulov *
Ivailo Tsvetkov *
Veselin Zidarov *
CHILE
Horacio Brandi Walsen *
CHINA (CHINA)
Jingsan Li *
CROATIA (CROATIA)
Ana Gezi *
Borislav Hegedušić *
Darijan Kucko
MONTENEGRO (MONTENEGRO)
Darko Drljević *
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZECH REPUBLIC)
Evzen David *
Bretislav Kovarik *
Jiri Novak *
Jiri Srna *EGYPT (EGYPT)
Wesam Khalil *
FINLAND (FINLAND)
Heino Partanen
FRANCE (FRANCE)
Gerald Peigneux
GREECE (GREECE)
Serafim Bakoulis *
Grigoris Georgiou *
SPAIN (SPAIN)
Jesus Rodriguez *
NETHERLANDS (NETHERLANDS)
Anneke van Steijn *
IRAN
Mehdi Afradi *
JAPAN (JAPAN)
Noriaki Ishiyama *
CANADA (CANADA)
Andrew Pijet *
CUBA (CUBA)
Sergio Castillo, Roberto Rodriguez *
GERMANY (GERMANY)
Burkhard Fritsche *
Frank Hoffmann *
Helmut Jacek *
Steffen Jahsnowski-Herschel *
Pavel Taussig
NIGERIA (NIGERIA)
Azuka Nwokocha *
POLAND (POLAND)
Catherine Bauer
Przemyslaw Bukowski
Henry Onions *
Kamila Chorociej *
Marzena Ciechanowska
Marek Czarnik
Anna Damicz-selection input
Anna Domaszewska
Areta Fedak *
Jerzy Fedro *
Arthur Galicki *
Czeslaw Gańko *
Marek Gliwa
Michael Graczyk *
Michalina Grygiel
Peter Hofman
Jerzy Jakubów
Zaneta Kapek *
Robert Kempisty *
Damian Kluziński
Zbigniew Kołaczek *
Andrew Wheeler
Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek *
Magda kid-Nowak *
Zbigniew Forging *
Piotr Kuczynski *
Catherine Kuzior *
Jakub Kwiatkowski
Jacek Lantskoronski *
Arthur forming minerals *
Jacek Majcherkiewicz *
Slawomir Makal *
Maciej Michalski *
Milena Molenda *
Dariusz Mrozek
Paul Nawrot
Magdalena Olszak
Catherine Pirog *
Beata Joanna Przedpełska
Czeslaw Przezak *
Radoslaw Ruciński *
Paul Stanczyk *
John Surma
Krzysztof Suski *
Charles Szczepankiewicz *
Maciej Trzepałka *
Damian Waliczek *
Gregory Weigt *
Jaroslaw Wojtasiński *
Magdalena Wosik *
Peter Zaras *
Radoslaw Zaremba
RUSSIA (RUSSIA)
Sergey Drozdov *
Vladimir Tyurin
ROMANIA (ROMANIA)
Felix Artuche
Doru Axinte *
Mihai-Gabriel Boboc *
Cornel-Marin Chiorean *
Pavel Constantin *
Octavian Covaci *
Marian Lupu
Andrei Septimiu Misaila
Bogdan Petry & Horia Crişan *
Adrian Rus
Liviu Stanila *
SERBIA
Sava Babic *
Philip Karan
Vaso Krcmar
Milah Kusmuk
Rastko Lulić
Jovan Dominik Marolt
Mileta Miloradović *
Jovan Prokopljević *
SLOVAKIA (SLOVAKIA)
Bobo Pernecky *
SWITZERLAND (SWITZERLAND)
Silvan Wegmann
TURKEY (TURKEY)
Erdogan Basol *
Ferhat Demirbaş
Somer Ercüment *
SaraçFirat
Musa Gumus *
Reva Özgüven *
Kemal Ozyurt *
UKRAINE (UKRAINE)
Valeriy Chmyriov *
Alexander Dubovsky *
Mykola Cabbage *
Konstantin Kazanchev *
Vladimir Kazanevsky *
Oleksy Kustovsky *
Valery Momot *
Olga Synyszyn *
Alexandr zhytnikova *
USA
Andrew Pacułt
Marco Ramos *
Andrew Szczepaniec *
UZBEKISTAN
Makhmudjon Eshonkulov *
Husan M. Sodiqov
Farrukh Teshaev
Furkat Usmanov
UNITED KINGDOM (UNITED KINGDOM)
Stephen Mumberson
ITALY (ITALY)
Andrea Pecchia *