The fastest cartoon news site in Iran

Winners Of The 17th.International Exhibition Of Satirical Graphics"Bukovina" / Romania,2023
 
Theme: The great reset.
240 cartoonists form 50 countries of the world.
The Winners:
 1st Prize: Boris Erenburg, --------
2nd Prize: Ameen Alhabarah, Saudi Arabia
3rd Prize: Luc Vernimmen, Belgium
 Padrino Prize: Mihai Gabriel Boboc, Romania
 10 Special Prizes:
Mojmir Mihatov, Croatia
Ratko Maricic, Croatia
Bernard Bouton, France
Hebat Ahmadi, Iran
Friedrich Tasser, Italy
Gelu Pascal, Romania
Liviu Stanila, Romania
Mihai Victor Eugen, Romania
Pavel Constantin, Romania
Valery Momot, Ukraine
The Finalists Of The 17th.International Exhibition Of Satirical Graphics"Bukovina":
Hule Hanusic, Austria
Mahdieh Sabbaghkar, Iran
Pamfil Horodnic, Romania
Jaksa Vlahovic, Serbia
Tošo Borković, Serbia
Oğuz Gürel, Turkey
Muzaffar Yulchiboev, Uzbekistan
Li xiao yang, China
Ilya Katz, -------
Sergiu Fărcăsanu, Romania
Léphaft Pál, Serbia
Cenk Alparslan, Turkey
Oleg Loktiev, Ukraine
List Of Selected Cartoonists For 17th.International Exhibition Of Satirical Graphics "Bukovina":
Boris Erenburg, ---------
Ameen Alhabarah, Saudi Arabia
Luc Vernimmen, Belgium
Mihai Gabriel Boboc, Romania
Mojmir Mihatov, Croatia
Ratko Maricic, Croatia
Bernard Bouton, France
Heibat Ahmadi, Iran
Friedrich Tasser, Italy
Gelu Pascal, Romania
Liviu Stanila, Romania
Mihai Victor Eugen, Romania
Pavel Constantin, Romania
Valery Momot, Ukraine
Hule Hasusic, Austria
Li Xiao Yang, China
Mahdieh Sabbaghkk, Iran
Iya Katz,---------
Pamfil hoodnic, Romania
Sergiu Farcasan, Romania
Jaksa Vlahovic, Serbia
Lephaft Pal, Serbia
Toso Borkovic, Serbia
Cenk Alparslan, Turkey
Oguz Gurel, Turkey
Oleg Locktiev, Ukraine
Muzaffar YolchiboEv, Uzbekistan
Seyran Caferli, Azerbaijan
Raed Khalil, Belgium
Eder Santos, Brazil
Ricardo Freitas, Brazil
Fan Lintao, China
Nikola Listes, Croatia
Pavel Maska, Czehia
Gleb Netchvolodov, Estonia
Hamid Soufi, Iran
Rasoul Hajzadeh, Iran
Izabela Kowalska-Weeczorek, Poland
Miroslaw Hajnos, Poland
Cornel-Marin Chiorean, Romania
Nedjeljko Uovic, Serbia
Liviu Grama, Romania
Roman you, Slovakia
Vladimir Pavlik, Slovakia
Musafa Kurmali, Turkey
Alexander Dubovsky, Ukraine
Constantin Kazanchev, Ukraine
Volodymyr Kazanevsky, Ukraine
Makhmudjon Eshonkulov, Uzbekistan
Antonio Medina Segura, Cuba

 

Add comment


Security code
Refresh

Stats

Website Rank

Latest Headlines

Jury Members Of The 1st International Cartoon Competition - Danube River, Rousse, Bulgaria, EU - 2024  

14:05.....2024/06/23 jury-members-of-the-1st-international-cartoon-competition-danube-river,-rousse,-bulgaria,-eu-2024  

20th INTERNATIONAL HUMOR OF SALON LIMEIRA/BRAZIL,2024

22:20.....2024/06/21 20th-international-humor-of-salon-limeira-brazil,2024

Winners Of The 26th International Open Cartoon Contest OLYMPICS/Poland,2024  

21:53.....2024/06/21 winners-of-the-26th-international-open-cartoon-contest-olympics-poland,2024- 

International cartoon contest boycott genocide /Iran,2024

21:17.....2024/06/21 international-cartoon-contest-boycott-genocide-iran,2024

Winners Of The 19th International Humor Exhibition "Caratinga"/Brazil,2024

00:16.....2024/06/21 winners-of-the-19th-international-humor-exhibition-caratinga-brazil,2024