The fastest cartoon news site in Iran

 

List Of 200 Artists Of 20th.International Comics And Cartoon Festival/Kosovo,2023

List Of 200 Artists:

1. Keti Radevska- North Macedonia
2. Agus Eko santoso-Indonesia
3. Venugopal Galisetty – India
4.  Aleksei Kivokurtcev – Russia
5. Alexei Talimonov – England
6. Weili-china
7. Kemal Yilmaz – Turkiye
8. Yu Shixin-China
9. Mihalache Catalin –Romania
10. Jaime Huerta - Galo – Chile
11. Faisal Alnajjar – Yemen
12. Ronaldo Cunha Dias – Brasil
13. Arturo Rosas – Mexico
14. Berat Halili – Kosovo
15. Javad Jafarian- Iran
16. Gustavo Mederos García – Spain
17. Engin Selcuk – Turkiye
18. Slobodan Butir – Croatia
19. Abd al-Kareem Fatoom- Syria
20. Zlatko Krstevski - North Macedonia
21. Noor Effanizah Binti Jasni – Malasya
22. Goran Celicanin – Serbia
23. Gerard Peigneux – France
24. Amirreza Babaee – Iran
25. Michael Mayevsky – Ukraine
26. Benjamin AleAli – Iran
27. Ali Asghar Mahmoudi Varankshi – Iran
28. Mahdieh Sabbaghkar – Iran
29. Terbouche Brahim – Alegria
30. Basireh hasani shariat panahi – iran
31. Tanju Özkan – Turkiye
32. Elham khoshanjam-Iran
33. Marcel Claudiu Morariu – Romania
34. Mustafa Yıldız – Turkiye
35. Boris Ernburg ——-
36. Boris Ernburg ——-
37. Besnik Aliu – Kosovë
38. Sergey Sokolov Russia
39. Luc Descheemaeker – Belgium
40. Valeri Momot – Ukraine
41. Patrick Heymans-Belgium
42. Musa Kayra- Cyprus
43. Ning Bin – China
44. Marko Ivić – Croatia
45. Omar Saddek – Egypt
46. Mahdieh sabbaghkar – Iran
47. Cheng Zhu- China
48. Liviu Stanila – Romania
49. Hossein Abdollahi Adli – Iran
50. Gogu Neagoe – Romania
51. Darry – Columbia
52. Qiang Liu – China
53. Arbër Aleksandri – Albania
54. William H Lockett – USA
55. Masoumeh Rahimi – Iran
56. Makhmud Eshonqulov - Uzbekistan
57. Tadeusz Krotos – Poland
58. Raed khalil – Belgium
59. İlker Mansuroğlu – Turkey
60. Ameen Alhabarah- Saudi Arabia
61. Jorge Sánchez Armas (JORGE) Cuba
62. Rasoul Hajizadeh – Iran
63. Jordan Pop-Iliev - North Macedonia
64. Steffen Jacob – Germany
65. Castillo Rodriguez, Roberto – Cuba
66. Hule Hanusic – Austria
67. Yang Lijie – China
68. Ruxanda Ciuperca-RUXU-Rumania
69. Yuksel Cengiz – Turkey
70. Oleksiy Kustovsky – Ukraine
71. Zhu Zizun –China
72. Wang Xuewei  - China
73. Henryk Cebula – Poland
74. Soltan Soltanli- Azerbaijan
75. Ângelo Pastro – Brasil
76. Shima Asnaashari – Iran
77. Antonio Tapia Muñoz – Perú
78. Basireh Hasani Shariat Panahi- Iran
79. Dimitru Stefanescu STEF –Romania
80. Rasoul Habibi – Iran
81. Omar Zevallos Velarde – Peru
82. Rostam Afrooz – Iran
83. Roman Matkiewicz –Estonia
84. Seyit Saatci- Turkey
85. Ali Asghar Mahmoudi Varankeshi- Iran
86. Cornel Marin Chiorean – Romania
87. Mohammad Mahan Molazadeh – Iran
88. Eugene Grigoriev – Ukraine
89. Hossein Rahimkhani – Iran
90. Damir Novak – Croatia
91. Mohsen Ebrahimi – Iran
92. Neda Tanhaei Moghadam –Iran
93. Fan Lintao –China
94. Monika Järvekülg Ingeborg – Estonia
95. Bartis Silviu – Romania
96. Guo Yi Hui – China
97. Wang Da Peng – China
98. Abolghasem Tahanian – Iran
99. Arisson Tavares – Brasil
100. Xiaoqiang Hou- China
101. Osvaldo Rugani – Argentina
102. Mikhail Zlatkovsky – Russia
103. Juan Gabriel Benavides – Spain
104. Alisson Affonso – Brasil
105. Luka Lagator – Montenegro
106. Valeri Tarasenko – Russia
107. Ahmad Momeny- Afghanistan
108. Elham Khalilil Mehr – Iran
109. Tayebe Khalili Mehr – Iran
110. Darsono – Indonesia
111. Veselin Zidarov – Bulgaria
112. Bader Bin Ghaith – Kuwait
113. Bilig Ba-China
114. Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek –Poland
115. Muhamed Djerlek  Max – Serbia
116. Raul Fernando Zuleta – Columbia
117. Mahshid Hashemi – Iran
118. Pavol Bratský - Slovak Republik
119. Yury Kosarev –Russia
120. Alla and Chavdar  Georgiev – Bulgaria
121. Mile Mancevski - North Macedonia
122. Roberto Castillo Rodriguez-Cuba
123. Rostam Afrooz – Iran
124. Azad Ataei – Iran
125. -Yustinus Anang Jatmiko – Indonesia
126. Neda Khodaverdi – Iran
127. Mustafa Kurmali – Turkey
128. Salar Eshratkhah – Iran
129. Shahram Yaghoubi Majd –Iran
130. Tsocho Peev – Bulgaria
131. Li Kui Jun – China
132. Mehmet Zeber – Turkey
133. Monireh Ahmadi – Iran
134. Santiago Cornejo – Argentina
135. Hassan Omidi – Iran
136. Marcio Leite – Brasil
137. Kuang Zuhai – China
138. Shenying Sun – China
139. Shahab Torabi – Iran
140. Jalil Saberi – Iran
141. Yalda Hasheminezhad – Iran
142. Klaus Pitter – Austria
143. Ayat Naderi – Iran
144. Mohammad Hossein Akbari – Iran
145. Siminoga Vadim – Ukraine
146. Eda Uzunoğlu – Turkey
147. Daniele Zordan – Italy
148. Thiago Lucas – Brasil
149. Mirtad Gazazian – Arrmenia
150. Handren Khoshnaw – Iraq
151. Tuna Ceylan – Turkey
152. Hossein Kazem – Iran
153. Sepideh Aghaei – Iran
154. Vahid Karimi – Iran
155. Ghada Mostafa Al-Saeed Zaki – Egypt
156. Ehsan Cheraghi Iranshahi –Iran
157. Geraldo Magela conceição – Brazil
158. Alberto Jose Femia – Argentina
159. David Hafez -U.S.A
160. Malatesh Garadimani – India
161. Oğuz Gürel – Turkey
162. Jabar Saber Qader – Iraq
163. Ismael Ricardo Diggelmann  - Argentina
164. Cenk Alparslan- Turkey
165. Dariusz Dabrowski – Poland
166. Niu Zhong Ju – China
167. Behrang Jeddi – Iran
168. Mark Winter - United Kingdom
169. Yang Liu – China
170. Bahman Jalali Nokandeh – Iran
171. Arun B.Inamdar – India
172. Rasoul Hajizadeh – Iran
173. Ismail Kar – Turkey
174. Sana Rashidpanah – Iran
175. Fernando Pica – Colombia
176. Hamid soufi –Iran
177. Valentyn Bezruk – Ukraine
178. Maciej Trzepalka – Poland
179. Maya Tcholakova – Bulgaria
180. Viacheslav Kapreliant –Ukraine
181. Rešad Sultanović -Bosnia and Herzegovina
182. Muzaffar Yulchiboev - Uzbekistan
183. Evgeny Nachev – Bulgaria
184. Igor Smirnov - Russia
185. Zhao Yunsheng – China
186. Mumin Bayram- Turkey
187. Oleg Gustol – Ukraina
188. Valeri Alexandrov Walex – Bulgaria
189. Friedrich Tasser – Italy
190. Miro Georgievski - North Macedonia
191. Vladimir Vasillev – Russia
192. Milan Alašević – Slovenia
193. Bora Küçük –Turkey
194. Alexander Dubovsky – Ukraine
195. Sergey Dudchenko – Ukraine
196. Valeri Tarasenko – Russia
197. Ali Qahtan Mohammed – Iraq
198. Fahriye Faren Çıtaklı – Turkey
199. Muammer Kotbaş – Turkey
200. Dini-Dinildomar das Chagas de Moura – Peru


199. Muammer Kotbaş – Turkey
200. Dini-Dinildomar das Chagas de Moura – Peru

 

Add comment


Security code
Refresh

Stats

Website Rank

Latest Headlines

Selected Cartoons For Exhibition Of The XIX Trento Economics Festival /Italy,2024

20:17.....2024/06/17 selected-cartoons-for-exhibition-of-the-xix-trento-economics-festival-italy,2024

19th.INTERNATIONAL CARTOON FESTIVAL – SOLIN 2024 /CROATIA

19:47.....2024/06/17 19th-international-cartoon-festival-–-solin-2024-croatia

Catalog Of The 1st International Cartoon Competition "KAPOK" Was Published/China,2023

19:28.....2024/06/17 catalog-of-the-1st-international-cartoon-competition-kapok-was-published-china,2023

Winners Of The First  International Political Humour Biennial, Havan/CUBA,2024

16:52.....2024/06/15 winners-of-the-first -international-political-humour-biennial,-havan-cuba,2024

10TH International Cartoon Contest"Ymittos"/Greece,2024

22:04.....2024/06/14 10th-international-cartoon-contest-ymittos-greece,2024